Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 72

Studio Apartments for Sale in Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
RO
Real One
1/28
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Sector 36A

Studio Apartment
₹1.71 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
1/23
Verified
Resale
AIPL Joy Street
RERA
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 2 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Sector 106

Studio Apartment
₹1.61 Cr - 1.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹7.24 Cr - 8.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.83 Cr - 9.7 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹9.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
HM
Home Mentors
Play video
1/33
Resale
Suncity La Lagune
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹21.15k/sq.ft
260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sector 54 Chowk Metro Station Bus StopLiftGated Community
Updated
5d ago
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/44
New Booking
Elan Miracle
RERA
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.67k/sq.ft
634 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
3d ago
GM
Grazie Magister Properties
1/14
Resale
₹22.6 L
Avg. price: ₹6.85k/sq.ft
330 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
RR
RBM REAL ESTATE
1/20
Resale
M3M My Den
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.34k/sq.ft
954 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
DY
Dhanbir Yadav
1/24
Resale
Krisumi Waterfall Suites
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.63k/sq.ft
1181 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupEarthquake Resistant
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
1/6
Resale
₹79.5 L
Avg. price: ₹10.26k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingBachelor Friendly
Updated
2w ago
ER
Edha Realtech LLP
1/16
Resale
Paras Square
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to WorldMark GurgaonLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
PI
Parnami Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/21
New Booking
Satya The Hive
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportLift24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
P
Propertyallotment
1/16
New Booking
Godrej Nature Plus
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.55k/sq.ft
1929 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
DY
Dhanbir Yadav
1/24
Resale
Krisumi Waterfall Suites
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.46k/sq.ft
921 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
V
Vishal
Play video
1/10
Resale
Central Park Flower Valley Phase II
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Civil HospitalGated Community24*7 Security
B
Bhumi
1/19
Resale
Elan Miracle
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.61k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - HospitalPower Backup24*7 Sec...+ More
Updated
1w ago
BI
Brand I Realty
1/23
New Booking
Central Park Bellaperla
RERA
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.93k/sq.ft
1317 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertySmart HomePower BackupGated Community
GS
Gaggan Singh
1/8
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.92k/sq.ft
921 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
2C
21st Century Realtech
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.3k/sq.ft
944 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AP
Ayush Properties
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
Emaar Digi Homes
RERA
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.49k/sq.ft
370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
DR
Discovery Realty Consulting
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹39.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.88k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
MR
Mahalaxmi Realtech
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
Ameya Sapphire 92
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.02k/sq.ft
608 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
AB
Akshay Bedi
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
290 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundLift24*7 Security
A
Agarwalrealtors000
Locality Champion
1/42
Resale
Central Park Flower Valley Selene Tower
RERA
₹2.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.53k/sq.ft
1081 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationHigh CeilingSmart HomeCorner Property
Updated
4d ago
SI
SNP Infraventures
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Eminence Kimberly Suits
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.14k/sq.ft
601 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
AA
Asset Architect
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
Resale
Central Park The Room
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.78k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPool FacingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
A
Avjrealtor
Locality Champion
1/34
Resale
Central Park Flower Valley
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.99k/sq.ft
929 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SI
SNP Infraventures
Locality Champion
1/30
New Booking
Eminence Kimberly Suits
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.21k/sq.ft
795 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClose to Indira Gandhi International AirportClose to Yashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25 Me...+ More
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Gurgaon, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Yashika Green Square
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 99A,Gurgaon
33.47 L-33.84 L
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Altitude
4.5 BHK Apartment
Sector 65,Gurgaon
8.82 Cr-10.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Samsara Ivana
4 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 63,Gurgaon
5.25 Cr-5.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ameya Sapphire Residences
3 BHK Apartment
Patel Nagar,Gurgaon
3.95 Cr-3.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Surendra Homes Sector 7
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 7,Gurgaon
2.5 Cr-2.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Alpha Corp Sky1
3.5 BHK Apartment
Sector 15,Gurgaon
4.63 Cr-7.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Arika
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 31,Gurgaon
12.31 Cr-16.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Anmol
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 38,Gurgaon
1.46 Cr-2.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Antalya Hills
2, 2.5, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 79,Gurgaon
1.54 Cr-2.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Westin Residence
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 103,Gurgaon
6.42 Cr-11.58 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Gurgaon, Gurgaon

Palam Vihar
23 people rated this locality
4.7
13,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 57
57 people rated this locality
4.41
13,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 89
1 people rated this locality