Reset filters
Last Updated: Dec 20, 2025
Showing 1 - 90 of 90

New Residential Projects in Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sushant Lok Phase 1? Housing.com offers 49+ Ready to Move, 1+ Under Construction and 1+ Resale Projects in Sushant Lok Phase 1. Choose from 11+ new & upcoming projects in Sushant Lok Phase 1. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shri Sai Kripa Sai Kripa Floors - 18
Price on Request
Sector 43, Gurgaon
Shri Sai Kripa Sai Kripa Floors - 14
Price on Request
Sector 43, Gurgaon
Satya The Surbhi Apartment
Price on Request
Sector 43, Gurgaon
CGHS Kamroon Court (2500 sq.ft)
₹3.58 Cr - 4.58 Cr
Sector 43, Gurgaon
Paras Connoisseur Twin Tower
Price on Request
Sector 43, Gurgaon
Ivory Court 4
Price on Request
Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
CGHS Tarika CGHS (1150 sq.ft)
₹1.74 Cr - 2.79 Cr
Sector 43, Gurgaon
Vipul Orchid Square
Price on Request
Sector 43, Gurgaon
CGHS Agrim Apartment (1600 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sector 43, Gurgaon
Shri Sai Kripa Sai Kripa Floors - 11
Price on Request
Sector 43, Gurgaon
...Read more
CG
CGHS Group
1/16

3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 43

3 BHK Flat
₹3.58 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.79 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.08 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.3 K/sq.ft
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Ivory Court 4

Property in Sushant Lok Phase 1

CG
CGHS Group
1/2

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 43

2 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.79 Cr
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹11.15 K - ₹15.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2007

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sushant Lok Phase 1

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Miraya
0.24 kmfrom
₹9.49 Cr - 13.75 Cr
Godrej Miraya
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 43, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Uppal Southend
6.59 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 5.94 Cr
Uppal Southend
The Uppal Group
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Flats Sector 49, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
6.71 kmfrom
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Today Developer 5
₹2.8 Cr - 7.0 Cr
Today Developer 5
Today Finance And Developers
3, 4 BHK Flat,Builder Floors Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
BP
Bargainer Propmart
Agent
CD
CGHS Developer Gurgaon
1/6

3 BHK Flat in Sector 43

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2009
SR
SDR Real Estate

Property in Sector 43

Possession: Jun, 2014
Updated
2d ago
SR
SDR Real Estate

Property in Sector 43

Possession: Oct, 2014
Updated
2d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sushant Lok Phase 1

Residential Lands for Sale in Uppal Southend
₹1.56 Cr - 5.94 Cr
Uppal Southend
by The Uppal Group
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 49, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
by Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited