Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Flats for Resale in Global Solitaire

Sort by:
Relevance
GS
by Global Infra Developers

3 BHK Apartment

1

0.31 Acres

Children's Play Area
Entrance Lobby
Security Cabin
Vastu Compliant
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+10
Global Solitaire Project Images
SA
Sachin Agarwal
1/25
New Booking
Global Solitaire
RERA
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1640 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Nov, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
SA
Sachin Agarwal
1/25
New Booking
Global Solitaire
RERA
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.34k/sq.ft
1312 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Nov, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
SA
Sachin Agarwal
1/25
New Booking
Global Solitaire
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.34k/sq.ft
1319 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Nov, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftChildren Play AreaPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
SA
Sachin Agarwal
1/25
New Booking
Global Solitaire
RERA
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Nov, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
SA
Sachin Agarwal
1/25
New Booking
Global Solitaire
RERA
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1669 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Nov, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
SA
Sachin Agarwal
1/25
New Booking
Global Solitaire
RERA
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1758 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Nov, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago