Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 204

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Chandanagar, Hyderabad - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Chandanagar? Housing.com offers 201+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 103+ New Projects, 70+ Resale Properties and 22+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Chandanagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Chandanagar, Hyderabad - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1247 sq.ft)
₹90 L
Chandanagar, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1140 sq.ft)
₹71 L
Chandanagar, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1294 sq.ft)
₹85.4 L
Chandanagar, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1270 sq.ft)
₹87.6 L
Chandanagar, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹68.8 L
Chandanagar, Hyderabad
2.5 BHK Flat (1510 sq.ft)
₹1.06 Cr
Chandanagar, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1035 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Chandanagar, Hyderabad
2.5 BHK Flat (1421 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Chandanagar, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (948 sq.ft)
₹89 L
Chandanagar, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹72 L
Chandanagar, Hyderabad
...Read more
N
Narayana
1/24
New Booking
Avantika The Espino
RERA
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
1247 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
AP
AK PROPERTYS
1/12
New Booking
₹71 L
Avg. price: ₹6.23k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Chanda Nagar Bus StopClub House
MP
Moksha Properties
1/29
New Booking
Sai Keerthi Lake View
RERA
₹87.6 L
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent RoomGas Pipeline
NS
Narapaka Suman
1/14
New Booking
₹68.8 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityPower Backup
ND
Nainika Durga Reddy
1/3
New Booking
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
PK
Pushpa Kosanam
1/11
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.04k/sq.ft
1421 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
POP FinishingCorner PropertyClose to Sai Deepa Hospital - Neuro and Multispeciality in ChandanagarClose to Sanskriti Schoo...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chandanagar

Gallery Cover Pic of KMR Luxor Exclusive
1.94 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.27 Cr
KMR Luxor Exclusive
KMR Estates & Builders Pvt.Ltd.
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Miyapur, Hyderabad
KE
KMR Estates & Builders Pvt.Ltd.
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Sky Habitat
3.96 kmfrom
₹1.11 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Urbanrise Sky Habitat
Urbanrise
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Miyapur, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of S S K Sujay Sierra
6.62 kmfrom
₹77.17 L - 1.09 Cr
S S K Sujay Sierra
S S K Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Bachupally, Hyderabad
SS
S S K Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of SMR Vinay Iconia
3.03 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 3.84 Cr
SMR Vinay Iconia
SMR Holdings
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kondapur, Hyderabad
EP
Evergreenn Properties
Seller + 1 more
Vishnu Vishnu
Owner
1/4
Resale
SVS Ample Homes
RERA
₹89 L
Avg. price: ₹9.39k/sq.ft
948 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ankur's tree house school- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Chandanagar- 0.9 kmMiyapur Metro Stati...+ More
Updated
2w ago
PK
Pushpa Kosanam
1/8
New Booking
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹5.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Sai Deepa Hospital - Neuro and Multispeciality in ChandanagarChildren ...+ More
PK
Pushpa Kosanam
1/12
New Booking
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to GSM Mall & Multiplex
M
Murali Naik
New Booking
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationClose to GSM Mall & Multiplex
Updated
2w ago
KI
KLM Infra Projects
New Booking
₹86.1 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLiftPower Backup
Prasad
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1075 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Chandanagar for Rs. 8500000
Resale
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹7.91k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Play video
1/8
New Booking
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
SI
SVS Infracon Pvt. Ltd.
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Chandanagar

2 BHK Flat
₹70.4 L - 73.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96 L - 99.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
GC
GLR Constructions India Pvt Ltd
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Chandanagar

2 BHK Flat
₹72 L - 75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.22 L - 86.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
Prashanth
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Chandanagar for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ankur's tree house school- 0.8 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Chandanagar- 0.1 kmMiyapur Metro Stati...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Chandanagar

Gallery Cover Pic of SMR Vinay Iconia
₹1.47 Cr - 3.84 Cr
SMR Vinay Iconia
by SMR Holdings
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Kondapur, Hyderabad
EP
Evergreenn Properties
Seller + 1 more
PR
Prop Reality
1/25
New Booking
Sai Keerthi Lake View
RERA
₹88.9 L
Avg. price: ₹7.15k/sq.ft
1244 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago
M
Madhusudhanreddy
1/9
New Booking
₹87.7 L
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to GSM Mall & MultiplexClose to Railway StationPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
5d ago
K
KumarReddy
1/24
New Booking
Sai Keerthi Lake View
RERA
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasium
Updated
5d ago
M
Madhusudhanreddy
1/24
New Booking
Sai Keerthi Lake View
RERA
₹87.6 L
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Chanda Nagar Bus StopClose to GSM Mall & MultiplexClose to Railway Station
Updated
5d ago
Satyanarayan
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
1000 Trees Padma Gowthami Heights
₹99 L
Avg. price: ₹8.32k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
G
Gollasrinivas
1/27
New Booking
₹88 L
Avg. price: ₹6.93k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseLiftCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
6d ago
G
Gollasrinivas
1/41
New Booking
Sai Keerthi Lake View
RERA
₹88 L
Avg. price: ₹6.93k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallSwimming PoolLift
Updated
6d ago
PK
Pushpa Kosanam
1/9
New Booking
₹91 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Sai Deepa Hospital - Neuro and Multispeciality in ChandanagarSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
SK
Srisailam Kuruva
1/31
New Booking
Avantika The Espino
RERA
₹83.6 L
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
1248 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityHigh Tech Alarm
Rajiv M
Owner
1/6
Resale
Ranjay Lake Point
RERA
₹82 L
Avg. price: ₹6.98k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gowtham Model School- 0.3 kmKIMS Hospitals Kondapur- 0.1 kmMiyapur Metro Station- 6.7 kmHotel Swagath- 0.1 km
S
Shyam
1/11
New Booking
₹73.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to GSM Mall & MultiplexPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Chandanagar, Hyderabad

Gangaram
7,673
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jawahar Colony
7,887
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chanda Nagar Colony
6,327
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.36%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bandam Kommu
8,563
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Friends Colony
8,091
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.38%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Chandanagar, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Avantika The Espino
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Aminpur, Hyderabad
72.62 L-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raja Royal Orchids
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chandanagar,Hyderabad
68.31 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SVS Ample Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chandanagar,Hyderabad
65.01 L-96.03 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sravya The Bilwa
3 BHK Apartment
Chandanagar,Hyderabad
1.1 Cr-1.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Confident Pride
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chandanagar,Hyderabad
78.59 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Fountain Park
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chandanagar,Hyderabad
88.13 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aparna Hill Park Silver Oaks
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chandanagar,Hyderabad
1.28 Cr-1.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Panchajanya Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Chandanagar,Hyderabad
1.25 Cr-1.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Girija Marvel
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chandanagar,Hyderabad
61.1 L-85.8 L