Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Balanagar, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
SH
Star Homes

2 BHK Flat in Balanagar

2 BHK Flat
₹55 L - 65.0 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.81 K - 9.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
JS
J S R Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of J S R Splendid Residence

2, 3 BHK Flats in Balanagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2026
JI
JSR Infra Con Projects Llp
Gallery Cover Pic of JSR Vensai Nivas

3, 4 BHK Flats in Balanagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2028
RB
Rayala Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Rayala Sai Golden Heights II

2, 3 BHK Flats in Balanagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Balanagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Neemsboro Bhanodayas Crystal
6.93 kmfrom
₹88.89 L - 1.23 Cr
Neemsboro Bhanodayas Crystal
Neemsboro Farms Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Dullapally, Hyderabad
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Enclave
3.29 kmfrom
₹2.1 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Brigade Enclave
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erragadda, Hyderabad
AH
Acre Home
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of A2A Homeland
5.28 kmfrom
₹1.29 Cr - 1.72 Cr
A2A Homeland
Raghuram Infrastructures
3 BHK Flat Kukatpally, Hyderabad
S
Sstc
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Aparna Greenscapes
6.20 kmfrom
Price on Request
Aparna Greenscapes
Aparna Constructions
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Kompally, Hyderabad
AC
Aparna Constructions
Developer + 1 more

Nearby Properties Around (Balanagar)

PH
Pride Housing
+ 4 more
1/36
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dullapally

2 BHK Flat
₹88.89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1320 - 1825 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
MD
Makuta Developers
1/5
6.0 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kukatpally

3 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 2480 - 3255 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
SP
SUREKHA PROPERTIES
1/33
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.63k/sq.ft
1975 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshara International School,Kukatpally- 0.1 kmAster Prime Hospital- 0.1 kmDr. B. R. Ambedkar Bal...+ More
SP
SUREKHA PROPERTIES
1/34
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.26k/sq.ft
2224 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCommunity HallSwimming PoolGated Community
AH
Acre Home
+ 2 more
1/19
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erragadda

3 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.35 K - 11.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1850 - 2635 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
S
Sstc
1/41
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kukatpally

3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1700 - 2260 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
AC
Aparna Constructions
+ 1 more
1/13
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Kompally

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.9k/sq.ftSizes: 3356 - 5100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
MC
Manbhum Construction Company Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/25
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gajularamaram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 1539 - 2174 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
TR
Titan Realtors
1/25
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kompally

3 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1945 - 2400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
UL
Upbricks Landlord Share Aggregator
1/20
6.8 kms away
RERA
₹14.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.13k/sq.ft
8463 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
DDMS AMS P.OBUL REDDY PUBLIC SCHOOL- 2 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad - Best Maternity Hospita...+ More
VR
VeeJay Realty
1/21
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kompally

3 BHK Flat
₹84.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1540 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
Venkatesh
1/26
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹2.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.22k/sq.ft
2260 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshara International School,Kukatpally- 0.1 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 0.1 kmErragadda Metro Station- 2.4 kmP...+ More
H&
H & M AVENUE PROJECTS PRIVATE LIMITED
1/12
2.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kukatpally

2 BHK Flat
₹79.38 L - 83.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.26 L - 98.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1150 - 1424 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
RE
Ramky Estates
1/16
3.0 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Quthbullapur

2 BHK Flat
₹66.12 L - 72.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 850 - 935 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Balanagar, Hyderabad

IDPL Colony
12,508
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ferozguda
11,878
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Raju Colony
6,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Indiragandhi Nagar
6,798
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Balanagar, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Raghuram A2A Life Spaces
3 BHK Apartment
Balanagar, Hyderabad
1.02 Cr-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raghuram A2A Homeland Phase II
3 BHK Apartment
Balanagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Star Homes Starlite Pavilion
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Balanagar,Hyderabad
32.28 L-49.98 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Star Homes Star Homes
4 BHK Villa
Balanagar,Hyderabad
3.0 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Star Tulip
2 BHK Apartment
Balanagar,Hyderabad
29.7 L-29.7 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JSR Vensai Nivas
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Balanagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of J S R Splendid Residence
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Balanagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhavya Vijay Krishna Residency Block A
3 BHK Apartment
Balanagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Star Daffodil Block
Studio, 1, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Balanagar,Hyderabad
26.68 L-26.68 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rayala Sai Golden Heights II
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Balanagar,Hyderabad