More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 436

Flats for Sale in Chandanagar, Hyderabad - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chandanagar? Housing.com offers 439+ Flats & 11+ Houses/Villas. Search from 425+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Chandanagar. Choose from 103+ New Projects, 74+ Resale Projects and 43+ Owner Properties for sale in Chandanagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Chandanagar, Hyderabad - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Chandanagar, Hyderabad
8 BHK Independent House (981 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Chandanagar, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1675 sq.ft)
₹90.45 L
Chandanagar, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Chandanagar, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1585 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Chandanagar, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.09 Cr
Chandanagar, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1285 sq.ft)
₹94.17 L
Chandanagar, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.17 Cr
Chandanagar, Hyderabad
2.5 BHK Flat (1360 sq.ft)
₹97.0 L
Chandanagar, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Chandanagar, Hyderabad
...Read more
RI
RR Infra Property Consultants
1/2
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Nov, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlySmart Home
Updated
1w ago
Faisal
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.33k/sq.ft
981 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gowtham Model School- 1.8 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Chandanagar- 0.1 kmMiyapur Metro Station- 6...+ More
S
Shyam
1/8
New Booking
₹90.45 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1675 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Chanda Nagar Bus StopGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
Srikanth S
Owner
1/3
Resale
Sai Sadan Apartment
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Feb, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
Fountainhead Global School & Jr College- 1.3 kmKIMS Hospitals Kondapur- 0.1 kmMiyapur Metro Station- 4 kmChaitanya Food Co...+ More
DK
DEEPAK KUMAR
1/15
New Booking
SVS Ample Homes Block D
RERA
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
DK
DEEPAK KUMAR
1/18
New Booking
SVS Ample Homes Block D
RERA
₹94.17 L
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
1285 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chandanagar

Gallery Cover Pic of KMR Luxor Exclusive
1.94 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.27 Cr
KMR Luxor Exclusive
KMR Estates & Builders Pvt.Ltd.
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Miyapur, Hyderabad
KE
KMR Estates & Builders Pvt.Ltd.
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of The Regent
4.54 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 2.34 Cr
The Regent
Auro Realty
3 BHK Flat Kondapur, Hyderabad
DS
DR SKYLINE REALITY
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of S S K Sujay Sierra
6.62 kmfrom
₹77.17 L - 1.09 Cr
S S K Sujay Sierra
S S K Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Bachupally, Hyderabad
SS
S S K Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of KSR Greens
1.51 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 1.71 Cr
KSR Greens
KSR Homes
3 BHK Flat Miyapur, Hyderabad
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 1 more
R
RRR
1/12
New Booking
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreCommunity HallEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
R
RRR
1/9
New Booking
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.13k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
R
RRR
1/10
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.04k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Chanda Nagar Bus StopChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
R
RRR
1/8
New Booking
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.04k/sq.ft
1590 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
DK
DEEPAK KUMAR
1/25
New Booking
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
2275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseRainwater HarvestingSwimming PoolGated Community
SK
Srisailam Kuruva
Play video
1/21
New Booking
₹87.1 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1675 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
S
Shyam
1/5
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to GSM Mall & MultiplexPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Chandanagar

Gallery Cover Pic of CPR Bella Vista
₹5.46 Cr - 5.5 Cr
CPR Bella Vista
by CPR Constructions
4 BHK Villa
Gopanapalli, Hyderabad
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Pruthvi Belmont Greene
₹4.44 Cr - 4.48 Cr
Pruthvi Belmont Greene
by info
3 BHK Villa
Tellapur, Sangareddy
RL
Real Land Realty
Seller + 1 more
Perfect Pincode
1/23
New Booking
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1708 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
S
Shyam
1/8
New Booking
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1313 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Chanda Nagar Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
LP
Loukya Properties
1/4
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftClose to Temple
Updated
3d ago
Siddarth
Owner
1/14
Resale
No Brokerage
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.04k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
M
Madhusudhanreddy
1/9
New Booking
₹87.65 L
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to GSM Mall & MultiplexClose to Railway StationPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
M
Madhusudhanreddy
1/10
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
1590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to GSM Mall & MultiplexClose to Chanda Nagar Bus StopClose to Railway StationClose to Temple
Updated
1d ago
M
Madhusudhanreddy
1/10
New Booking
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.11k/sq.ft
1590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to GSM Mall & MultiplexClose to Chanda Nagar Bus StopGated CommunitySwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
M
Madhusudhanreddy
1/32
New Booking
Sai Keerthi Lake View
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.04k/sq.ft
1590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Chanda Nagar Bus StopClose to GSM Mall & MultiplexGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
M
Madhusudhanreddy
1/29
New Booking
Sai Keerthi Lake View
RERA
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Chanda Nagar Bus StopClose to Sai Deepa Hospital - Neuro and Multispeciality in ChandanagarGated Community24*7 Se...+ More
Updated
1d ago
M
Madhusudhanreddy
1/31
New Booking
Sai Keerthi Lake View
RERA
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Chanda Nagar Bus StopClose to GSM Mall & MultiplexGated CommunitySwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
M
Madhusudhanreddy
1/32
New Booking
Sai Keerthi Lake View
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.97k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Chanda Nagar Bus StopClose to GSM Mall & MultiplexSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1d ago
GE
Gaddameedi Eshwar
1/26
New Booking
Sai Keerthi Lake View
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Citizens Specialty Hospital - American Oncology InstituteClose to GSM Mall & Multiplex24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
1d ago
K
Kalpana
1/6
New Booking
₹32.58 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
626 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1d ago
PR
Prop Reality
1/9
New Booking
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1589 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Chandanagar, Hyderabad

Gangaram
7,673
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jawahar Colony
7,887
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chanda Nagar Colony
6,327
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.36%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bandam Kommu
8,563
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Friends Colony
8,091
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.38%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Chandanagar, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Avantika The Espino
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Aminpur, Hyderabad
72.62 L-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raja Royal Orchids
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chandanagar,Hyderabad
68.31 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SVS Ample Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chandanagar,Hyderabad
65.01 L-96.03 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sravya The Bilwa
3 BHK Apartment
Chandanagar,Hyderabad
1.1 Cr-1.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Confident Pride
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chandanagar,Hyderabad
78.59 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Fountain Park
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chandanagar,Hyderabad
88.13 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aparna Hill Park Silver Oaks
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chandanagar,Hyderabad
1.28 Cr-1.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Panchajanya Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Chandanagar,Hyderabad
1.25 Cr-1.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Girija Marvel
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chandanagar,Hyderabad
61.1 L-85.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aparna Hill Park Lake Breeze