Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Flats for Resale in Mars Orchid Enclave

Sort by:
Relevance
MO
by Mars Developers Indore

2 BHK Apartment

2

24X7 Water Supply
Fire Sprinklers
Power Backup
DT
Dreams To Realty
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
Mars Orchid Enclave
RERA
₹56.07 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1193 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
Mars Orchid Enclave
RERA
₹83.14 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1769 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bombay HospitalClose to Delhi Public School IndorePower BackupCommunity Hall...+ More
Updated
2d ago
DT
Dreams To Realty
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
Mars Orchid Enclave
RERA
₹83.14 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1769 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bombay HospitalClose to Delhi Public School IndoreLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
2d ago
SV
Shri Vinayak Real Estate
1/12
New Booking
Mars Orchid Enclave
RERA
₹49.35 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
Abhishek Bhargav
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Mars Orchid Enclave, Lasudia Mori for Rs. 4900000
New Booking
Mars Orchid Enclave
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.53k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
DT
Dreams To Realty
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
Mars Orchid Enclave
RERA
₹49.02 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1043 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Bombay HospitalLift
Updated
2d ago
AB
Abhishek Bhargav
Gallery Cover Image of 1220 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Mars Orchid Enclave, Lasudia Mori for Rs. 8500000
New Booking
Mars Orchid Enclave
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.97k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionLift
Updated
3w ago