More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1397

Flats for Sale in Adarsh Nagar, Jaipur - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Adarsh Nagar? Housing.com offers 54+ Flats & 6+ Houses/Villas. Search from 29+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Adarsh Nagar. Choose from 5+ New Projects, 29+ Resale Projects and 13+ Owner Properties for sale in Adarsh Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Adarsh Nagar, Jaipur - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1530 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Nandpuri Colony, Jagatpura
4 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Block C, Malviya Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Mahesh Nagar, Gopalpura
3 BHK Flat (1580 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Shyam Nagar
3 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
Sector 4, Jawahar Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Sethi Colony
3 BHK Farm House (9000 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
C Scheme, Ashok Nagar
4 BHK Flat (2250 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Raja Park
Shyam Paradise Villas (1950 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Jagatpura, Jaipur
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹49.75 L
Mahaveer Nagar, Durgapura
...Read more
Abeer Shah
Owner
1/15
7.41 km away
Resale
Lotus Villa
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
Chandnani
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2500 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Malviya Nagar for Rs. 20000000
5.17 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Anselm's Pink City School- 0.9 kmRungta Hospital- 0.4 kmNew Aatish Market Metro Station- 7.9 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km
Anubhav
Owner
1/9
5.62 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
L
Laxmikant
1/12
5.91 km away
Resale
Vardhman Western Heights
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.06k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftClose to My Own School
BP
Bhagwati Property Rentals
1.65 km away
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to JAIN ENT HOSPITALClose to Maheshwari Public School
KA
Kamal Associates
1/10
1.39 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingLift
Radhyam Realty
Owner
1/25
2.98 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingIntercomGarden
KA
Kamal Associates
1/4
0.84 km away
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFalse CeilingLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Adarsh Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
3.75 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Parwani Jai Vilas
2.02 kmfrom
₹2.48 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Parwani Jai Vilas
Parwani Buildcon Pvt. Ltd
4 BHK Flat Bapu Nagar, Jaipur
PS
Parwani Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganga Kotecha Kanchan Tara
2.60 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Ganga Kotecha Kanchan Tara
Ganga Kotecha Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Ashok Nagar, Jaipur
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Atelier Yash DMMS
4.21 kmfrom
₹59.84 L - 84.05 L
Shyam Akanksha Group
1/13
6.95 km away

3 BHK Villa in Jagatpura, Jaipur

3 BHK Villa
₹1.45 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
1w ago
AN
Aura Nexus Associate
1/6
6.89 km away
New Booking
₹49.75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundLift
Updated
2w ago
KA
Kamal Associates
1/8
1.09 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.85k/sq.ft
2165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionCommunity Hall
Sapna Sharma
Owner
1/4
4.47 km away
Resale
₹33.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
DR
Dgn Reality
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bikaner Imperial Paradise, Tilak Nagar for Rs. 28500000
1.12 km away
New Booking
Bikaner Imperial Paradise
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGas Pipeline
Prince
Owner
1/3
0.86 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maheshwari Public School- 0.1 kmRungta Hospital- 0.1 kmBadi Chaupar Metro Station- 4.8 kmHanuman Dhaba- 0.6 km
Updated
3w ago
San Grover
Owner
1/8
0.82 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupWater Supply

Ready to Move Projects around Adarsh Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
by Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Parwani Jai Vilas
₹2.48 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Parwani Jai Vilas
by Parwani Buildcon Pvt. Ltd
4 BHK Flat
Bapu Nagar, Jaipur
PS
Parwani Sales Team
Seller
Arvind Parmar
Owner
1/16
1.26 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.42k/sq.ft
1168 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
KP
Khandelwal Property
1/11
2.57 km away
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to AirportLiftLibrary
Updated
4w ago
KG
Krishnam Group
Play video
1/16
5.57 km away
New Booking
₹5.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
Updated
1d ago
KA
Kamal Associates
1/2
0.97 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to Pink Square MallLift
Nitin Kanoongo
Owner
1/13
2.02 km away
Resale
Akshat Hari Niwas
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.41k/sq.ft
2125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent RoomGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
Shweta Baranwal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Jagatpura for Rs. 5500000
6.49 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jaipur Cambridge Academy- 0.7 kmRungta Hospital- 2.9 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmWorld Trade Park- 0.1 km
RS
Riddhi Siddhi Properties
6.89 km away
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingPet FriendlyHigh Ceiling
Updated
5d ago
Anil Arora
1/8
0.96 km away
New Booking
Amour Anand
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
DR
Dgn Reality
1/20
1.01 km away
New Booking
Aashish Rana Residency
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.77k/sq.ft
2850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGas Pipeline
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 715 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ganpati Nagar for Rs. 1500000
4.35 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
715 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmJAIN ENT HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmCivil Lines Metro Station- 4.6 kmLaxmi Misthan Bhandar- 0.1 km
SK
Shree Krishna Properties Builders
1/13
7.11 km away
New Booking
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TemplePower Backup24*7 Security
SS
Shorya Singh
1/21
6.59 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Fortis Hospital | Fortis Escorts Hospital, JaipurClose to World Trade ParkCl...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Adarsh Nagar, Jaipur

6,849
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16,727
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,877
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18,331
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,755
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Adarsh Nagar, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of The ICON
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Adarsh Nagar,Jaipur
1.56 Cr-2.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Virasat Pramukh
4 BHK Apartment
Adarsh Nagar,Jaipur
1.51 Cr-1.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Sital Sapphire
4 BHK Apartment
Adarsh Nagar,Jaipur
1.6 Cr-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Upasna Karan Upasana Residency
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Adarsh Nagar,Jaipur
2.09 Cr-2.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aequitas Novante
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Adarsh Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Upasna Uma Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Adarsh Nagar,Jaipur
1.36 Cr-1.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SKY 4 Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Adarsh Nagar,Jaipur
71.02 L-76.58 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SDC Victorian Empire