Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 714

New Residential Projects in Adarsh Nagar, Jaipur - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Adarsh Nagar? Housing.com offers 10+ Ready to Move, 1+ Under Construction and 1+ Resale Projects in Adarsh Nagar. Choose from 5+ new & upcoming projects in Adarsh Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Adarsh Nagar, Jaipur - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
RHB Gulmohar Apartment (1043 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Durgapura, Jaipur
Pearl Pristine (961 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bapu Nagar, Jaipur
Upasna Aurallis (3397 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Tilak Nagar, Jaipur
Shubh Mangal Elegance (1550 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Janata Colony, Jaipur
Colors MM Mansion (1207 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bapu Nagar, Jaipur
Punit Kuber Garden (792 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Shastri Nagar, Jaipur
Shree Parshvanath Enclave (253 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sodala, Jaipur
MS Balaji Shanti Enclave (1460 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ghati Karolan, Jaipur
M R S B Shekhawat Crest (806 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Arjun Nagar, Jaipur
Akshat Nilay (1995 sq.ft)
₹1.89 Cr
Civil Lines, Jaipur
...Read more
RH
Rajasthan Housing Board
1/2
6.77 km away

3 BHK Flat in Durgapura, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
PS
Pearl Spytech Realtors LLP
2.25 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bapu Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2028
UG
Upasna Group
1/2
1 km away

5 BHK Flat in Tilak Nagar, Jaipur

5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2027
SM
Shubh Mangal Homes
1/4
1.29 km away

4 BHK Flat in Janata Colony, Jaipur

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2028
CO
Colors Of Home
Gallery Cover Pic of Colors MM Mansion
2.31 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bapu Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2028
Updated
1w ago
PE
Punit Estates Private Limited
1/3
5.32 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shastri Nagar, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2021
PI
Parshvanath Infra Project
1/3
5.66 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sodala, Jaipur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2023
MB
MS Balaji Properties And Investments
5.09 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Ghati Karolan, Jaipur

1460 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1482 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1522 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1548 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1613 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1691 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1737 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1826 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1885 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1922 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1952 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2157 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2162 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2257 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2331 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2338 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3385 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3430 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4802 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2022

Zero Brokerage Projects around Adarsh Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
3.75 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Parwani Jai Vilas
2.02 kmfrom
₹2.48 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Parwani Jai Vilas
Parwani Buildcon Pvt. Ltd
4 BHK Flat Bapu Nagar, Jaipur
PS
Parwani Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganga Kotecha Kanchan Tara
2.60 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Ganga Kotecha Kanchan Tara
Ganga Kotecha Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Ashok Nagar, Jaipur
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Atelier Yash DMMS
4.21 kmfrom
₹59.84 L - 84.05 L
M R S B Infra Project
Gallery Cover Pic of M R S B Shekhawat Crest
6.16 km away

3 BHK Flat in Arjun Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2022
AA
Akshat Apartments
1/2
4.38 km away

3 BHK Flat in Civil Lines, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.47k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2007
RB
Reputed Builder
1/5
7.02 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mansarovar, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
AA
Akshat Apartments
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshat Sawai
2.76 km away

4, 5 BHK Flats in Ashok Nagar, Jaipur

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
HB
Hamsa Builders Developers LLP
1/23
7.53 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Jagatpura, Jaipur

1 BHK Flat
₹31.36 L - 33.24 L
2 BHK Flat
₹56.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
UG
Unnati Group
1/20
7.34 km away

Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Ghati Karolan, Jaipur

Studio Apartment
₹7.8 L - 9.88 L
1 BHK Flat
₹7.8 L - 35.23 L
2 BHK Flat
₹7.8 L - 35.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹7.8 L - 35.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2019
LB
Langdi Builders And Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in Langdi Laangdi Residency
1.48 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Rambagh, Jaipur

446 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
598 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1015 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1019 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1054 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1092 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1131 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1161 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1170 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1208 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1454 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2026
JU
Jaishubh Unique Infra Llp
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaishubh The Palm Studio
4.11 km away

Studio Studio Flat in Ganpati Nagar, Jaipur

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
VB
Vinayak Buildcom
Residential Lands for Sale in Vinayak The Town Court A
4.04 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Civil Lines, Jaipur

671 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
729 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
758 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
794 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
820 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
901 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
959 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
991 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1042 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1074 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1116 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1143 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1195 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1210 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1306 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1369 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1462 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1464 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1897 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1987 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2026
SV
Silver Velly Estate
1/5
3.21 km away

3 BHK Flat in Ashok Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Adarsh Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
by Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Parwani Jai Vilas
₹2.48 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Parwani Jai Vilas
by Parwani Buildcon Pvt. Ltd
4 BHK Flat
Bapu Nagar, Jaipur
PS
Parwani Sales Team
Seller
TB
Trimurty Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Trimurty Valeria
3.13 km away

4 BHK Flat in Ashok Nagar, Jaipur

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2024
LS
Living Stone Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of Living Stone The Royal Saket
2.95 km away

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Ashok Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 2.22 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr - 2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015
UD
Unique Dream Builders
1/11
6.6 km away

Studio, 1 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Jagatpura, Jaipur

Studio Apartment
₹7 L - 9.03 L
1 BHK Flat
₹6.99 L - 10.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021
VS
Vatsal Ssbc Projects
1/47
1.23 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Tilak Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
PI
Pearl India Buildhome Limited
4.25 km away

3 BHK Flat in Civil Lines, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
SP
Singh Pride Builders and Developers Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Singh Pride Surya Tilak
0.99 km away

3 BHK Flat in Tilak Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
RB
Renaissance Buildhome Pvt. Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of Renaissance Aarvi Heights
2.64 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bapu Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2026
NR
Nirmala Realinfrastructure Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirmala Ruby Luxor
2.29 km away

5 BHK Flat in Bapu Nagar, Jaipur

5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2027
GB
Ganpati Builders Jaipur
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganpati Aarambh
2.41 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bapu Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2028
SR
Sarthak Realty
1/7
1.14 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Tilak Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 2.49 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.97 Cr - 3.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
DS
Dilip Singh
Residential Lands for Sale in Dilip Singh Gulab Hari Enclave Block C
2.28 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Bapu Nagar, Jaipur

902 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
989 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
998 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1035 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1065 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1079 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1150 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1185 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1203 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1362 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1368 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request