More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2448

Flats for Sale in Subhash Nagar, Jaipur - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Subhash Nagar? Housing.com offers 3+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Subhash Nagar. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Subhash Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Subhash Nagar, Jaipur - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹35.5 L
Gopi Nagar, Jhotwara
3 BHK Flat (1580 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Teachers Colony, Vidhyut Nagar
5 BHK Villa (5000 sq.ft)
₹4.25 Cr
J.D.A. Market, Kanwar Nagar
4 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹65.88 L
Gopi Nagar, Jhotwara
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹8.0 L
Sindhi Colony, Bani Park
3 BHK Villa (2400 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Rambagh
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Bhartendu Nagar, Khatipura
4 BHK Flat (2864 sq.ft)
₹3.72 Cr
C Scheme, Ashok Nagar
4 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹76.0 L
Moti Nagar, Vaishali Nagar
4 BHK Villa (2700 sq.ft)
₹1.31 Cr
Chitrakoot, Jaipur
...Read more
Abhishek Jain
Owner
1/19
6.18 km away
Resale
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Anita Rastogi
Owner
1/10
6.97 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.01k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Laxman Das
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 5000 Sq.ft 5 BHK Villa for sale in Kanwar Nagar for Rs. 42500000
2.36 km away
Resale
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGardenSports FacilityGated Community
PS
Pooja Singh
1/20
6.18 km away
Resale
₹65.88 L
Avg. price: ₹3.99k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Digvijay Singh
Owner
1/8
1.19 km away
Resale
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedGarden
Ankit Sanadhya
Owner
1/8
3.63 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
RS
Radha Swami
1/17
5.36 km away
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sanskar School- 0.1 kmMarudhar Hospital- 0.5 kmCivil Lines Metro Station- 5.5 kmRJ 1...+ More
SA
Shubh Aarambh Realtors
1/10
2.46 km away
New Booking
₹3.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.99k/sq.ft
2864 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Subhash Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
0.76 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Villa
6.84 kmfrom
₹3.0 Cr
Parth Villa
Parth Sarthi Group
5 BHK Villa Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
PD
Parth Duplex
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganga Kotecha Kanchan Tara
2.64 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Ganga Kotecha Kanchan Tara
Ganga Kotecha Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Ashok Nagar, Jaipur
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Parwani Jai Vilas
4.50 kmfrom
₹2.48 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Parwani Jai Vilas
Parwani Buildcon Pvt. Ltd
4 BHK Flat Bapu Nagar, Jaipur
PS
Parwani Sales Team
Seller
SK
Shree Krishna Properties Builders
1/9
6.18 km away
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
RC
Rajesh Choudhary
1/6
7.52 km away
New Booking
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantPOP Finishing
Updated
4w ago
SS
Sumer Singh Rathore
1/17
7.36 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹5.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Marudhar HospitalPower BackupPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
1d ago
Ashish Dewan
Owner
1/9
4.88 km away
Resale
Shivgyan Residency
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.24k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPet AllowedWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Ankur Godara
Owner
1/3
6.17 km away
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal High School- 0.1 kmDental Seva | Best Dentist in Jaipur | Dental Hospital in Jaipur | Dental clinic in jaip...+ More
Ankit
Owner
1350 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Gopalbari, Jaipur
2.39 km away
New Booking
₹17.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmSR Kalla Hospital Jaipur | Gastroenterologist in Jaipur | Dr Vinayak Kalla- 0.1 kmJaipur Me...+ More
SP
Sanwariya Properties
1/19
3.43 km away
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to TempleCommunity HallGated Community
Sanjay Yadav
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 491 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Lakshmi Nagar for Rs. 2400000
4.01 km away
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
491 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmJAIN ENT HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmCivil Lines Metro Station- 2.8 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km
KALLOL MITRRA
Owner
6.19 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rawat Senior Secondary School I RBSE English/Hindi Medium School- 0.4 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmVivek Vihar Met...+ More
Kailash Chand Gupta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Gopalbari for Rs. 3500000
2.07 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmJAIN ENT HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmJaipur Metro Station- 0.1 kmThali House- 0.1 km

Ready to Move Projects around Subhash Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
by Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Villa
₹3.0 Cr
Parth Villa
by Parth Sarthi Group
5 BHK Villa
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
PD
Parth Duplex
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Parwani Jai Vilas
₹2.48 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Parwani Jai Vilas
by Parwani Buildcon Pvt. Ltd
4 BHK Flat
Bapu Nagar, Jaipur
PS
Parwani Sales Team
Seller
Shrikant Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Shivaji Nagar for Rs. 2700000
3.21 km away
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmCivil Lines Metro Station- 3.1 kmKanha Restaurant- 0.1 km
Ankit
Owner
1.95 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.31k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Tagore Public School Shastri Nagar- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Jaipur- 0.1 kmSindhi Camp Metro Station- 3.8 kmLemon Tr...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Yashwsnt
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 5 BHK Villa for sale in Ram Nagar for Rs. 2500000
4.66 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmRam Nagar Metro Station- 0.9 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km
KA
Kamal Associates
1/14
4.11 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
AS
Ashpreet Singh
1/10
5.01 km away
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1w ago
BG
Baalji Group
1/9
6.72 km away
New Booking
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
Shilpy Pathak
Owner
1/2
1.95 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.66k/sq.ft
1566 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
X
XpertARC
1/15
6.72 km away
Resale
₹43.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.32k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
6d ago
DH
Deep Homes Jaipur
1/6
6.72 km away
New Booking
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
3w ago
SP
Sanwariya Properties
1/19
6.18 km away
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to TempleCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Subhash Nagar, Jaipur

13,554
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Subhash Nagar, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Akshat Durlabh
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouse,Duplexes
Subhash Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mojika Dream Point
1 BHK Apartment
Subhash Nagar,Jaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Subhash Nagar, Jaipur

Bani Park
3 people rated this locality
5
8,917
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.28%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,664
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11,965
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shastri Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
9,001
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.25%
Fall in last 1 Year
13,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,889
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,882
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.