More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2428

Flats for Sale in Subhash Nagar, Jaipur - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Subhash Nagar? Housing.com offers 3+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Subhash Nagar. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Subhash Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Subhash Nagar, Jaipur - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Bees Dukan, Adarsh Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1230 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Alkapuri, Murlipura
4 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Ramneshpuri Colony, Jhotwara
2 BHK Flat (1067 sq.ft)
₹43.75 L
Gopi Nagar, Jhotwara
3 BHK Flat (1545 sq.ft)
₹60.26 L
Gopi Nagar, Jhotwara
2 BHK Flat (1240 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Bapu Nagar, Jaipur
5 BHK Independent House (600 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Saket, Adarsh Nagar
5 BHK Independent House (2400 sq.ft)
₹2.11 Cr
Teachers Colony, Vidhyut Nagar
5 BHK Villa (2000 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Ram Nagar Extension, Ram Nagar
2 BHK Flat (1067 sq.ft)
₹43.75 L
Gopi Nagar, Jhotwara
...Read more
KA
Kamal Associates
1/14
4.57 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to Babylon Children's Hospital
Vimal Pradhan
Owner
1/4
6.31 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
N K Public Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Jaipur- 1.9 kmSindhi Camp Metro Station- 9.6 kmKhandelw...+ More
Rajesh
Owner
1/3
6.41 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Anselm's North City School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Jaipur- 0.1 kmKhandelwal Dhaba (Bandikui Waale)- 0.1 kmTime ...+ More
OP
Om Prakash
1/9
6.18 km away
New Booking
₹43.75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1067 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
KG
Krishnam Group
Play video
1/22
6.18 km away
New Booking
₹60.26 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1545 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
6d ago
SA
Shubh Aarambh Realtors
1/11
5.04 km away
New Booking
ARG Maharani Apartment
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.26k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Subhash Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
0.76 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Villa
6.84 kmfrom
₹3.0 Cr
Parth Villa
Parth Sarthi Group
5 BHK Villa Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
PD
Parth Duplex
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganga Kotecha Kanchan Tara
2.64 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Ganga Kotecha Kanchan Tara
Ganga Kotecha Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Ashok Nagar, Jaipur
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Parwani Jai Vilas
4.50 kmfrom
₹2.48 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Parwani Jai Vilas
Parwani Buildcon Pvt. Ltd
4 BHK Flat Bapu Nagar, Jaipur
PS
Parwani Sales Team
Seller
Yashwsnt
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 5 BHK Villa for sale in Ram Nagar for Rs. 2500000
4.66 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmRam Nagar Metro Station- 0.9 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km
OP
Om Prakash
1/9
6.18 km away
New Booking
₹43.75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1067 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundNatural Light
Updated
1w ago
Anirudhira Raj
Owner
1/4
2.43 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Naveen Sharma
Owner
1.3 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹47.93 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Akram
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Shastri Nagar for Rs. 5000000
1.97 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Tagore Public School Shastri Nagar- 2.2 kmManipal Hospital Jaipur- 0.1 kmChandpole Metro Station- 3.8 kmLaxmi Mist...+ More
Param
Owner
1/11
5.43 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated Community
Updated
2w ago
RS
Radha Swami
1/7
6.18 km away
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St.Anselm's North City School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Jaipur- 0.1 kmJaipur Metro Station-...+ More
C
Consultant
1/23
6.3 km away
New Booking
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.57k/sq.ft
3890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyGated Community
Updated
4d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Subhash Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
by Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Villa
₹3.0 Cr
Parth Villa
by Parth Sarthi Group
5 BHK Villa
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
PD
Parth Duplex
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Parwani Jai Vilas
₹2.48 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Parwani Jai Vilas
by Parwani Buildcon Pvt. Ltd
4 BHK Flat
Bapu Nagar, Jaipur
PS
Parwani Sales Team
Seller
SD
Swastik Developers
1/19
6 km away
New Booking
Suhag Residency
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.82k/sq.ft
1451 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Himesh Kumar
Owner
72000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Raja Park, Jaipur
5.01 km away
Resale
₹200.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.78k/sq.ft
72000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Maheshwari Public School- 0.1 kmRungta Hospital- 0.1 kmBadi Chaupar Metro Station- 4.9 kmHanuman Dhaba- 0.4 km
Updated
2d ago
Disha
Owner
1/6
4.89 km away
Resale
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.95k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
KM
Kkunaljain Makaansseva
1/22
6.72 km away
New Booking
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
TI
TG Infra
1/7
7.39 km away

4 BHK Duplex in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

4 BHK Duplex
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.74k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
MK
Mahendra Kumar
1/7
6.31 km away
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to TemplePower Backup
DH
Deep Homes Jaipur
1/6
6.72 km away
New Booking
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
3w ago
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Play video
1/33
7.18 km away
New Booking
Parth Crystal
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
2103 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
SS
SHREE SWASTIK PROPERTY
1/25
7.29 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹7.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.7k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Jayshree Periwal High SchoolClose to Railway StationLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Anuj Bakliwal
Owner
1/6
3.49 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmCivil Lines Metro Station- 1.7 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Subhash Nagar, Jaipur

13,554
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Subhash Nagar, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Akshat Durlabh
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouse,Duplexes
Subhash Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mojika Dream Point
1 BHK Apartment
Subhash Nagar,Jaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Subhash Nagar, Jaipur

Bani Park
3 people rated this locality
5
8,917
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.28%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,664
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11,965
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shastri Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
9,001
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.25%
Fall in last 1 Year
13,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,889
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,882
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.