More Filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Adarsh Nagar, Jatindas Nagar, Belghoria, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Adarsh Nagar? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Adarsh Nagar, Jatindas Nagar, Belghoria, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (2340 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Belghoria, Kolkata
...Read more
RR
Reliable Realtors
1/4
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.28k/sq.ft
2340 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Khalsa Model Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmILS Hospitals, Dumdum- 0.1 kmNoapara Metro Station- 0.1 kmArsalan Restaurant &...+ More
Updated
2w ago