Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

1 RK for Sale in Dhapa, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Dipti Jha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 300 Sq.ft 1 RK Builder Floor for sale in Salt Lake City for Rs. 1250000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Hariyana Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmManipal Hospitals Broadway- 0.1 kmSalt Lake Sector V Metro Station- 3.2 kmBarbeque Nation- Sa...+ More