Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Duplex Houses for Sale in Durga Nagar, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Durga Nagar)

NR
Neksus Realties
1/14
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Tala

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.81 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.81 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.61 K - ₹10.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1373 - 2134 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
BD
Big Dream Realtors
1/11
3.2 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyPower Backup
BR
Benbox Realty Private Limited
1/6
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.68k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/42
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹61.24 L - 76.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.61 L - 1.37 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.62 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 921 - 2596 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2034
JJ
J J Properties
1/25
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.39k/sq.ft
2214 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Belgachia Metro StationSwimming PoolGated Community
JJ
J J Properties
1/18
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.69k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated CommunityCommunity HallClub House
JJ
J J Properties
1/24
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.52k/sq.ft
2475 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:

Zero Brokerage Projects around Durga Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Tiara Residency
5.63 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Tiara Residency
Shrachi Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Tala, Kolkata
NR
Neksus Realties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Optima
4.92 kmfrom
₹61.24 L - 1.73 Cr
Optima
Srijan Realty Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Rajarhat, Kolkata
JJ
J J Properties
Seller + 3 more
GG
Gangotri Group
1/28
4.1 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in South Dum Dum

2 BHK Flat
₹66.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.69 L - 1.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹99.73 L - 1.49 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.32 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1085 - 2640 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
Anant Jain
Owner
1/5
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.37k/sq.ft
2211 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Calcutta Public School, Baguiati- 0.1 kmCharnock Hospital- 1.6 kmTitumir Metro Station- 1.1 kmArsalan Restaurant & Caterer...+ More
MI
Martin Infraprojects (P) Ltd
1/13
4.7 kms away

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Flats in South Dum Dum

2 BHK Flat
₹58.29 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.84 L - 92.68 L
4 BHK Flat
₹99.06 L
5 BHK Duplex
₹1.52 Cr - 1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1005 - 2815 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2019
VG
Vinayak Group
1/38
5.3 kms away

2, 3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Lake Town

2 BHK Flat
₹96.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.55 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 1.55 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.8 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹2.41 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 985 - 2984 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SC
Shr Construction Llp
1/2
5.4 kms away

2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Flat,Duplexes in New Town

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 646 - 2831 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
KR
KIC Resources Ltd
1/2
6.9 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Duplex,Flats in Uttarpara

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 517 - 1056 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
Supravat Roy Chowdhury
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3500 Sq.ft 9 BHK Duplex for sale in Birati for Rs. 12000000
2.5 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Birati High School- 0.1 kmILS Hospitals, Dumdum- 0.1 kmB SQUARE- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Partha Roy
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1120 Sq.ft 1 BHK Duplex for sale in Paikpara for Rs. 4500000
4.8 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.02k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Cossipore- 0.1 kmApollo Multispeciality Hospitals, Kolkata- 0.1 kmBelgachia Metro Station- 1.4 kmDarao...+ More
Koushik Ghosh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 780 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Chitpur for Rs. 7800000
6.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramakrishna Sarada Mission Sister Nivedita Girls' School- 0.1 kmApollo Multispeciality Hospitals, Kolkata- 0.1 kmShyambazar Met...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Durga Nagar, Kolkata

Madhya Durga Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Vivekanand Pally
3,762
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.29%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Durga Nagar, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Airport Sky City
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Nimta,Kolkata
47.83 L-79.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Silver Ikon
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Airport Gate No 2,Kolkata
61.88 L-1.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aatreyee Anjwainee
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nimta,Kolkata
23.18 L-53.55 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhidata Abashan
2 BHK Apartment
Dum Dum,Kolkata
26.75 L-27.49 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Digi Vivekananda Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Airport Gate no. 1,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganapati Suniti Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kaikhali,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maple Shanti Dham
2, 3 BHK Apartments
South Dum Dum,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RD Promila Villa
Property
South Dum Dum,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Basundhora Sri Satya Sai Apartment
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Birati,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maa Ganesh Bhawan
2 BHK Apartment
Airport Gate no. 1,Kolkata
 

Popular Locality for sale around Durga Nagar, Kolkata