0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1499

House for Sale in Kolkata under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
SH
S H Real Estate Solutions
Play video
1/14
Verified
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Fortis Hospital, AnandapurOpen Space AroundPrivate Garden/TerraceClose ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
JP
JM Property
Play video
1/11
Resale
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopVastu CompliantHigh CeilingSmart Home
Updated
2d ago
DE
DRISHANI ENTERPRISES
Play video
1/11
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Khudiram MetroClose to Railway Station
Updated
1d ago
SP
SUVRAJ PROPERTIES
Play video
1/18
Verified
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.74k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sakher Bazar Metro StationClose to Thakurpukur Police Station Bus StopClose ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
LP
LAXMI PROPERTY
1/7
Verified
New Booking
₹34.86 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightLiftClose to Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose Inte...+ More
Updated
1d ago
FH
Four Head Realtors
Play video
1/22
Resale
₹57.1 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery Store
Updated
5d ago
RB
Rajib Brahma
Play video
1/15
Verified
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Charnock HospitalClose to Netaji Sub...+ More
FH
Four Head Realtors
Play video
1/14
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleGood Cross ventilationNatural Light
Updated
1w ago
SH
S H Real Estate Solutions
Play video
1/22
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.79k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Narayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, MukundapurClose to Medi...+ More
Updated
3d ago
FH
Four Head Realtors
Play video
1/23
Resale
₹69.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.48k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundNatural LightClose to Grocery StoreCorner Property
Updated
5d ago
SP
SUVRAJ PROPERTIES
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kasturi Medical Centre Pvt Ltd.Close to Thakurpukur 3A Bus StandClose to Jok...+ More
B
Bapimallick1421***
Play video
1/21
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Bus StopClose to Barasat Indira Gandhi Me...+ More
PW
PROPERTY WAALAA
Play video
1/20
Verified
Resale
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
5180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to M P Birla Foun...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SR
Sumita Reality
1/11
Resale
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.58k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreOpen Space Around
Updated
5d ago
B
Bapimallick1421***
Play video
1/34
New Booking
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.58k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
PW
PROPERTY WAALAA
Play video
1/31
Resale
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
B
Bapimallick1421***
Play video
1/23
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Bus StopGated Community
MC
Maxsy Construction Private Limited
Play video
1/9
Resale
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.55k/sq.ft
2982 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
MM
Manas Mondal
1/24
Resale
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.82k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationClose to Bus StopClose to Ramakrishna Missi...+ More
Updated
1d ago
AP
AveNew Properties
Play video
1/11
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopClose to Narayan Memorial HospitalClose to M P Bir...+ More
SR
Sumita Reality
Play video
1/15
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantNatural LightClose to Jadavpur Police Station Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
DE
DRISHANI ENTERPRISES
Play video
1/21
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.22k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Hemanta Mukhopadhyay Metro StationClose to ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Kolkata, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Sonar Gaon Phase 2
3, 4 BHK Villas
Joka,Kolkata
42.0 L-57.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gardenium Rajarhat
3, 4 BHK Villa,Duplexes
Rajarhat,Kolkata
80.0 L-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of WH 24 East Avenue
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 5, 7 BHK Villas
New Town,Kolkata
61.2 L-2.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Deeshari Palm Villa
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas
Narendrapur,Kolkata
64.63 L-1.03 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Reolta Housing Complex
Residential Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
New Town,Kolkata
14.0 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emami Aastha
3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Villas
Joka,Kolkata
1.43 Cr-3.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aryan E Villas
3 BHK Villa
Rajpur,Kolkata
64.99 L-99.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Forum Estates Aranya Innovative Township Phase I
4, 5, 6 BHK Villas
New Town,Kolkata
4.52 Cr-9.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dharitri New Royal Enclave
2 BHK Villa
New Town,Kolkata
45.94 L-45.94 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Srijan Nirvana
3 BHK Villa
Rajpur,Kolkata
1.04 Cr-1.06 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Kolkata, Kolkata

New Town
224 people rated this locality
4.72