Sk HannanOwner1/3Resale4 BHK Independent House in Santoshpur, Maheshtala, Kolkata ₹22 LAvg. price: ₹1.53k/sq.ft1440 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Narayana School - Maheshtala- 0.1 kmKASTURI DAS MEMORIAL SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 2.7 kmCafelogy- 0.1 kmNR Plaza- 1.5 km...+ MoreContact
Homesfy Realty Limited + 7 more1/186.5 kms awayZero BrokerageEden Devprayag Pravah RERA3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Shalimar 3 BHK Flat₹1.57 Cr - 1.93 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.39 Cr - 2.56 Cr4 BHK Duplex₹3.11 Cr - 3.23 Cr5 BHK Flat₹3.77 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.03 K - 10.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1565 - 3555 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
FIRSTBLISS ENTERPRISES PRIVATE LIMITED1/64.6 kms awayZero BrokerageRaaj Paradise Phase 1 & Phase 2 3, 4 BHK Flats in Parnasree Pally 3 BHK Flat₹68.81 L - 80.19 L4 BHK Flat₹96.03 LAvg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1251 - 1746 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact
EXACT MATCH1/64.6 kms away4 BHK Flat in Parnasree Pally, Kolkata ₹2.65 CrAvg. price: ₹12.05k/sq.ft2200 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 SecurityContact
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd + 2 more1/144.8 kms awayZero BrokerageSKDJ Parnasree Skyway RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Behala 3 BHK Flat₹97.83 L - 1.18 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.29 Cr - 1.36 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1505 - 2096 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
Propertei1/85.6 kms away4 BHK Flat in Nangi, Maheshtala, Kolkata ₹64.0 LAvg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft2000 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Close to Arti HospitalClose to Railway StationCommunity HallLiftContact
Propertei1/85.6 kms away4 BHK Flat in Nangi, Maheshtala, Kolkata ₹64.01 LAvg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft2000 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftCommunity HallContact
Romeit Kumar Chowdhuri1/226.3 kms away4 BHK Flat in Majherhat, Alipore, Kolkata RERA₹9.0 CrAvg. price: ₹27.27k/sq.ft3300 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark FacingContact
Sidusinfinitysolutions1/256.6 kms awayVerified4 BHK Flat in New Alipore, Kolkata RERA₹4.05 CrAvg. price: ₹21.32k/sq.ft1900 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark FacingContact
EXACT MATCH1/316.6 kms away4 BHK Penthouse in Behala, Kolkata RERA₹3.5 CrAvg. price: ₹15.91k/sq.ft2200 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationPower BackupEarthquake ResistantContact
SKR Consultants1/456.6 kms awayZero BrokerageSugam Morya RERA3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Behala 3 BHK Flat₹1.54 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹1.94 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.28 Cr - 2.68 Cr5 BHK Flat₹2.75 Cr - 3.61 CrAvg. Price: ₹15.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 989 - 2323 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Shayandeep1/226.9 kms away4.5 BHK Flat in Alipore, Kolkata ₹13.5 CrAvg. price: ₹27.0k/sq.ft5000 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreLiftContact
ARAshish Raja1/57.0 kms away4 BHK Flat in Alipore, Kolkata ₹2.75 CrAvg. price: ₹12.7k/sq.ft2165 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Close to Command Hospital(Eastern Command)Close to Lakshmipat Singhania Academy (LSA)Close to BM Birla Heart Hospital | CK Birl...+ MoreContact
Sandeep RoyOwner1/31.7 kms away4 BHK Flat in Jagannathgarh, Maheshtala, Kolkata ₹80.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft1700 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Saini International School Maheshtala - Best CBSE School in Kolkata- 1.1 kmKASTURI DAS MEMORIAL SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 2.2 km •...+ MoreContact
Partha BagchiOwner1/72.8 kms away4 BHK Independent House in Banerjee Hat, Maheshtala, Kolkata ₹60.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft1500 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Saini International School Maheshtala - Best CBSE School in Kolkata- 2.1 kmKASTURI DAS MEMORIAL SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 3.4 km •...+ MoreContact
Ms. SenOwner1/463.9 kms awayNo Brokerage4 BHK Flat in Jagtala, Batanagar, Kolkata ₹39.0 LAvg. price: ₹3.46k/sq.ft1127 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Nangi High School (H.S)- 2.4 kmKASTURI DAS MEMORIAL SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 4.5 kmAahar Fast Food- 1.1 kmNR Plaza- 2.6 ...+ MoreContact
Arnab GhoshOwner1/74.3 kms away4 BHK Independent House in New Land, Batanagar, Kolkata ₹38.0 LAvg. price: ₹2.71k/sq.ft1400 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Nangi High School (H.S)- 1 kmKASTURI DAS MEMORIAL SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 6.5 kmJanata Restaurant- 0.1 kmNR Plaza- 4 km...+ MoreContact
SKDJ Group1/334.4 kms awaySKDJ Parnasree Green Heights RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Parnasree Pally 2 BHK Flat₹85.8 L - 1.06 Cr3 BHK Flat₹89.59 L - 1.23 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.29 Cr - 1.51 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1221 - 2145 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021Contact
DADAG Associate Estate Developer1/44.4 kms awayGouri Bhaban 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Parnasree Pally 2 BHK Flat₹67.43 L - 74.36 L3 BHK Flat₹1.03 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.4 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 885 - 1841 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025Contact
FEFirstbliss Enterprises Private Limited1/34.7 kms awayRaaj Fortune 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Parnasree Pally 2 BHK Flat₹51.48 L3 BHK Flat₹66.83 L4 BHK Flat₹1.18 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 936 - 2151 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact
AmalOwner1/194.7 kms away4.5 BHK Independent House in Oxy Town, Sarsuna, Kolkata ₹1.0 CrAvg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft2160 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Narayana School - Maheshtala- 0.1 kmNarayan Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmSakher Bazar Metro Station- 5.9 kmCafelogy- 0.1 km...+ MoreContact