More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Kankurgachi, Kolkata - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kankurgachi? Housing.com offers 121+ Flats & 9+ Houses/Villas. Search from 81+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kankurgachi. Choose from 19+ New Projects, 60+ Resale Projects and 24+ Owner Properties for sale in Kankurgachi. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Kankurgachi)

GG
GM Group
1/15
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Beliaghata

1 BHK Flat
₹66.06 L - 71.91 L
2 BHK Flat
₹98.01 L - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 734 - 1558 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
PS
Perfect Sq Ft Properties
+ 1 more
1/13
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Entally

2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 2.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 616 - 1280 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/10
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tangra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 791 - 962 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
FA
Faithlane Advisors LLP
+ 1 more
1/29
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Jeevika
RERA

3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Lake Town

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr - 3.5 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.69 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 4.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 2066 - 4316 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PG
PS Group
+ 2 more
1/14
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Entally

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.86 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.72 K - 18.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 616 - 1280 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
NR
Neksus Realties
1/14
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Tala

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.81 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.81 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.61 K - ₹10.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1373 - 2134 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
1/26
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Tangra

3 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 3.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1746 - 2822 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
UR
UV Realtors
+ 1 more
1/21
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Tangra

4 BHK Flat
₹6.8 Cr - 6.86 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹10.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 3350 - 4965 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
New Project Highlight
Gallery Cover Pic of MCK Pratibha
₹25.58 L
MCK Pratibha
by MC Kothari Construction Pvt Ltd
1 BHK Apartment
Kankurgachi, Kolkata
SS
Shyam Sundar Saha
Seller
NR
Neksus Realties
+ 1 more
1/25
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Lake Town

3 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 4.35 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1883 - 3347 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
NR
Neksus Realties
+ 1 more
1/21
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Lake Town

3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 1646 - 2247 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
SR
Somani Realtors
1/38
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Topsia

2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1016 - 1593 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 7 more
1/14
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Paikpara

2 BHK Flat
₹96 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 964 - 1403 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
FA
Faithlane Advisors LLP
1/18
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Viraya
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Ballygunge

4 BHK Flat
₹5.01 Cr - 6.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftSizes: 2005 - 2413 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
1/10
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Elgin

4 BHK Flat
₹5.44 Cr - 6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 2315 - 2550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 5 more
1/26
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in East Kolkata Township

2 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 3.23 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 5.2 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.75 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.78 K - 14.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1698 - 4072 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2034
BG
BG Group
1/28
3.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Entally

3 BHK Flat
₹2.13 Cr - 2.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1441 - 1914 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
PG
Prasad Group
1/16
5.5 kms away

4, 4.5, 5, 6, 6.5, 7 BHK Flat,Duplex,Penthouses in Elgin

4 BHK Flat
₹8.24 Cr - 8.52 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹16.2 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.93 Cr - 9.12 Cr
6 BHK Penthouse
₹14.38 Cr
7 BHK Penthouse
₹15 Cr
6.5 BHK Duplex
₹17.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 2435 - 5035 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Kankurgachi

Gallery Cover Pic of Ruchi Angelica Tower
₹1.2 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Ruchi Angelica Tower
by Ruchi Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats
Tangra, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of PS Aurus
₹2.91 Cr - 4.71 Cr
PS Aurus
by PS Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Tangra, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Aspirations Aloft
₹5.44 Cr - 6.0 Cr
Aspirations Aloft
by Aspirations Group
4 BHK Flat
Elgin, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
KR
Kish Realty
1/11
6.0 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Elgin

4 BHK Flat
₹8.75 Cr - 9.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22 K/sq.ftSizes: 3977 - 4292 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
RK
Romeit Kumar Chowdhuri
1/28
0.8 km away
RERA
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.25k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Sankar Dey
Owner
1/16
1.1 kms away
Verified
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
805 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sodepur High School (H.S)- 0.6 kmZenith Super Specialist Hospital- 0.1 kmOudh 1590 Sodepur- 0.3 kmCity Center Whole Sale A...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kankurgachi, Kolkata

Kadapara
11,515
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
BRS 10
9,523
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
6MS
2,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Kankurgachi, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Prasad Exotica
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kankurgachi,Kolkata
79.64 L-1.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prasad Rare Earth
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kankurgachi,Kolkata
1.95 Cr-3.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Anantmani
4 BHK Apartment
Kankurgachi,Kolkata
4.31 Cr-7.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Quintessa
4, 4.5, 5, 6 BHK Apartments
Kankurgachi,Kolkata
3.81 Cr-10.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ideal Residency
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kankurgachi,Kolkata
86.89 L-1.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MCK Astitva
3, 3.5, 4, 5, 5.5 BHK Apartments
Kankurgachi,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Krishna Ashrey
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kankurgachi,Kolkata
96.68 L-1.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AKMA Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kankurgachi,Kolkata
71.57 L-1.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Orchid Home
Property
Kankurgachi,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhashree 30
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kankurgachi,Kolkata
1.02 Cr-1.72 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Kankurgachi, Kolkata

Beliaghata
13 people rated this locality