Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in K.B.Sarani, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (K.B.Sarani)

NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
1/31
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹64.18 L - 74.93 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹84.87 L - 87.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.96 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 1250 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
NR
Neksus Realties
+ 1 more
1/21
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Lake Town

3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 1646 - 2247 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 1 more
1/25
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Lake Town

3 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 4.35 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1883 - 3347 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 4 more
1/14
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Paikpara

2 BHK Flat
₹96 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 964 - 1403 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
NR
Neksus Realties
+ 1 more
1/29
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Jeevika
RERA

3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Lake Town

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr - 3.5 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.69 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 4.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 2066 - 4316 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
BG
Bhawani Group
+ 3 more
1/6
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in New Town

2 BHK Flat
₹75.83 L - 83.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.84 L - 1.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1068 - 2271 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 3 more
1/23
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1277 - 1788 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
+ 4 more
1/13
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.28 K - 8.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1389 - 2143 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around K.B.Sarani

Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Vista
1.84 kmfrom
₹64.18 L - 1.0 Cr
Urban Vista
Loharuka Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Rajarhat, Kolkata
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriji Cellesta
2.73 kmfrom
₹2.02 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Shriji Cellesta
Shriji Innovations Llp
3, 4 BHK Flats Lake Town, Kolkata
NR
Neksus Realties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Purti The Varanda
2.96 kmfrom
₹2.44 Cr - 4.35 Cr
Purti The Varanda
Purti Npr Developers LLP
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Lake Town, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rameswara Anandvann
3.52 kmfrom
₹96.0 L - 1.41 Cr
Rameswara Anandvann
Rameswara Projects
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Paikpara, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller + 4 more
NR
Neksus Realties
1/14
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Tala

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.81 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.81 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.61 K - ₹10.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1373 - 2134 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
BG
Bhawani Group
+ 2 more
1/42
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in New Town

3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 2.64 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.62 Cr - 3.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1728 - 3359 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 4 more
1/38
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.49 L - 75.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 860 - 1290 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
FA
Faithlane Advisors LLP
+ 3 more
1/51
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flats in New Town

3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 3.63 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.56 Cr - 3.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.37 Cr - 5.23 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.89 Cr - 6.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 4508 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
OG
Orbit Group
+ 5 more
1/40
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Baranagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 1625 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/40
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Navya
RERA

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram

2 BHK Flat
₹55.24 L - 60.08 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹65.57 L - 66.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.7 L - 80.18 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 603 - 1120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
EG
Eden Group
+ 1 more
1/14
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage
Vayu
RERA

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jessore Road

2 BHK Flat
₹79.1 L - 82.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.35 L - 1.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 981 - 1916 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
TF
The Flat Shop
1/26
0.6 km away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
1352 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
MJ
Maa Jagaddhatri Construction
1.1 kms away
₹86.24 L
Avg. price: ₹6.29k/sq.ft
1371 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Dum Dum Metro RailClose to ILS Hospitals, DumdumClose to Diamond Plaza bus stop
MJ
Maa Jagaddhatri Construction
1/2
1.1 kms away
₹88.35 L
Avg. price: ₹6.32k/sq.ft
1399 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose International AirportClose to Dum Dum Metro RailClose to ILS ...+ More
MJ
Maa Jagaddhatri Construction
1/3
1.1 kms away
₹88.25 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
1393 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Dum Dum Metro RailClose to Diamond Plaza bus stopClose to ILS Hospitals, DumdumClose to Railway Station
MJ
Maa Jagaddhatri Construction
1/4
1.1 kms away
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to ILS Hospitals, DumdumClose to Dum Dum Metro Rail
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in K.B.Sarani, Kolkata

Melabagan Estate
4,731
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Amarpalli
6,455
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Satgachi
4,986
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.91%
Fall in last 1 Year
Block C
3,959
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.91%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kalindi Housing Estate
4,210
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.2%
Fall in last 1 Year
Swamiji Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Motijheel
1 people rated this locality
2.5
8,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in K.B.Sarani, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Saltee Spacio
2, 3 BHK Apartments
K.B.Sarani,Kolkata
42.42 L-54.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Eastern Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Near Ordinance Factory, Dumdum
50.0 L-72.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Deep Arjun Complex II
2, 3 BHK Apartments
K.B.Sarani,Kolkata
26.0 L-39.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of BSM Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
K.B.Sarani,Kolkata
49.68 L-64.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrachi Pearl
2, 3 BHK Apartments
K.B.Sarani,Kolkata
25.11 L-45.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Swabhumi Monument View
2 BHK Apartment
K.B.Sarani,Kolkata
63.7 L-63.7 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SPP Skypark
3 BHK Apartment
K.B.Sarani,Kolkata
48.4 L-48.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Swaraj Homes Anandam Housing Complex