More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 40 of 40

Flats for Sale in Koch Pukur, Kolkata - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Koch Pukur? Search from 46+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Koch Pukur. Choose from 8+ New Projects, 17+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Koch Pukur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Koch Pukur, Kolkata - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Look Park Apartments (660 sq.ft)
₹30.36 L
New Town, Kolkata
Dev Sanhati Co Operative Housing Society (1250 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
New Town, Kolkata
Cooperative Katha Kao CHS (1241 sq.ft)
Price on Request
New Town Action Area 1, Kolkata
Vedic Sanjeeva Tower (1260 sq.ft)
₹69.3 L - 1.09 Cr
New Town Action Area 1, Kolkata
Danish Chatnar Co Operative Housing Society (1641 sq.ft)
Price on Request
New Town Action Area 1, Kolkata
Bengal Greenfield Heights (1090 sq.ft)
₹83.1 L - 97.21 L
New Town, Kolkata
Sanjeeva Shree (1214 sq.ft)
₹72.73 L - 90.88 L
New Town, Kolkata
Danish Paromarthik Cooperative Housing Society (1268 sq.ft)
Price on Request
New Town, Kolkata
Danish Khatu Shyam CHS (772 sq.ft)
Price on Request
New Town, Kolkata
Bengal Green Field Heights (1090 sq.ft)
Price on Request
New Town, Kolkata
...Read more
LR
Look Real Estate
1/2

2 BHK Flat in New Town

2 BHK Flat
₹30.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
C
Cooperative
Gallery Cover Pic of Cooperative Katha Kao CHS

3 BHK Flat in New Town Action Area 1

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2015
VG
Vedic Group
1/15

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in New Town Action Area 1

2 BHK Flat
₹69.3 L - 74.53 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.71 L - 90.14 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
BG
Bengal Greenfield Housing Development Company
1/30

2, 3 BHK Flats in New Town

2 BHK Flat
₹83.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2009
Updated
3w ago
VG
Vedic Group
1/30

2, 3 BHK Flats in New Town

2 BHK Flat
₹72.73 L - 73.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.1 L - 90.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018

Zero Brokerage Projects around Koch Pukur

Gallery Cover Pic of Town Square
1.68 kmfrom
₹2.48 Cr - 6.08 Cr
Town Square
Srijan Realty Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flats New Town, Kolkata
WR
Wordsmith Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mani Casa 2
2.85 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Mani Casa 2
Shivom Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats New Town, Kolkata
BR
Benbox Realty Private Limited
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhawani Inara
5.44 kmfrom
₹1.93 Cr - 3.76 Cr
Bhawani Inara
Bhawani Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses New Town, Kolkata
BG
Bhawani Group
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Optima
6.87 kmfrom
₹59.68 L - 1.68 Cr
Optima
Srijan Realty Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Rajarhat, Kolkata
UR
UV Realtors
Seller + 6 more
DC
Danish Construction
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in New Town

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2022
RB
Reputed Builder
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in New Town

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2020