Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

Resale properties in Math Bagan, Sodepur, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
EM
EXACT MATCH
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Godrej Prakriti
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
1101 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
AR
Aalayam Reality
Locality Champion
1/30
Verified
Resale
Godrej Prakriti
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station
Updated
3w ago
RR
Reliable Realtors
Locality Champion
1/30
Verified
Resale
Godrej Prakriti
RERA
₹64.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.02k/sq.ft
919 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SR
Somani Realtors
1/40
Resale
Godrej Prakriti
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
1254 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
4d ago
SR
Somani Realtors
1/31
Resale
Godrej Prakriti
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
SR
Somani Realtors
1/29
Resale
Godrej Prakriti
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.82k/sq.ft
831 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Rakesh Chhetri
Owner
1/21
Resale
No Brokerage
Godrej Prakriti
RERA
₹41.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sodepur High School (H.S)- 1.8 kmJBCH (Joint & Brain Care Hospital)- 0.3 kmThe Grace- 1 kmSmart Bazar Serampore- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Prantik Dam
Owner
1/18
Resale
Godrej Prakriti Everest Block T
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Math Bagan

Gallery Cover Pic of Shibam Purbasha Heights
2.25 kmfrom
₹27.54 L - 47.25 L
Shibam Purbasha Heights
Shibam Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Sodepur, Kolkata
SG
Shibam Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Unimark Oceania
4.56 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 1.4 Cr
Unimark Oceania
Unimark Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Uttarpara, Hooghly
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Aatreyee Anjwainee
6.14 kmfrom
₹23.18 L - 53.55 L
Aatreyee Anjwainee
Aatreyee Nirman Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Nimta, Kolkata
AN
Aatreyee Nirman Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sachivaa Eshaana
6.49 kmfrom
₹57.7 L - 79.06 L
Sachivaa Eshaana
Sachivaa Real Estate Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Uttarpara, Hooghly
WR
Wordsmith Realty
Seller
Mayank Kumar Kalothia
Owner
1/23
Resale
No Brokerage
Godrej Prakriti
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.18k/sq.ft
1254 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
ADITYA ANAND
Owner
1/25
Resale
Retreat at Godrej Prakriti
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
895 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
Saibal Kumar De
Owner
1/25
Resale
No Brokerage
Godrej Prakriti
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.89k/sq.ft
1359 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
Barnali Bhattacharyya
Owner
1/27
Resale
Godrej Prakriti Everest Block T
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Ajay Kumar
Owner
1/19
Resale
No Brokerage
Godrej Prakriti
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
A
Abhousing
Gallery Cover Image of 996 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sodepur for Rs. 5100000
Resale
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
996 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
5d ago