Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

3bhk Flat for sale in dtc downtown

Sort by:
Relevance
DD
by DTC Group

2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments

14.17 Acres

Children's Play Area
Amphitheater
Yoga / Meditation Area
Cricket Pitch
Swimming Pool
Open Gym
+16
DTC Downtown Project Images
AR
ASTHETIC REALCON PRIVATE LIMITED
1/20
New Booking
DTC Downtown
RERA
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹8.16k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingServent Room
Updated
4d ago
AR
ASTHETIC REALCON PRIVATE LIMITED
1/19
New Booking
DTC Downtown
RERA
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
948 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2032
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
5d ago