Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Sun Hillarys

Sort by:
Relevance
SH
by Sun Realty & Hospitality

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas

18

Sun has launched Hillarys, a residential housing project located in Pune at Khandala. Hillarys is in close proximity to many reputed schools and hospitals. Pune is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away. The project offers many amenities such as Landscaped Gardens, Jogging Track, Club House, Gymnasium, Power Backup....Read more
Jogging Track
Landscaping & Tree Planting
24x7 Security
Gymnasium
Power Backup
Club House
Sun Hillarys Project Images
TM
THE MAGIC ACRES
1/40
Resale
Sun Hillarys
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago