Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK for sale in Sector E, Gold Valley, Lonavala

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Sector E? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Sector E, Gold Valley, Lonavala - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Villa (2700 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Kune N.m., Lonavala
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Sector E)

AG
Amit Gupta
1/21
1.0 km away
₹2.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
2657 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
TR
Trevlands Realtors LLP
1/9
1.1 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
2368 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/Terrace24*7 SecurityClose to Bus Stop
SS
Shamim Shaikh
1/17
1.4 kms away
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
AG
Amit Gupta
1/28
4.5 kms away
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.75k/sq.ft
2767 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
GD
Goodwill Developers
1/13
0.5 km away

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Parshwapuram

3 BHK Villa
₹2.6 Cr - 2.71 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.8 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹4.52 Cr - 4.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1375 - 2455 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
MV
Mont Vert Estates
1/13
0.9 km away

3 BHK Villa in Gold Valley

3 BHK Villa
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.95k/sq.ftSizes: 3028 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2017
DG
Della Group
1/5
1.0 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Khandala

2 BHK Villa
₹2.45 Cr - 2.87 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹2.99 Cr - 3.56 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.19 K - ₹19.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1245 - 2443 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
GD
Goodwill Developers
1/14
1.0 km away

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Tungarli

3 BHK Villa
₹2.25 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.38 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3000 - 5000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2018
DG
Della Group
1/38
1.1 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Khandala

2 BHK Villa
₹2.45 Cr - 4.2 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹2.45 Cr - 4.2 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.45 Cr - 4.2 Cr
IA
Infina Ashapura Homes
1/10
1.1 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Arsiwalla Villa

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 4300 - 5000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2020
KUNHAL P SHAH
Owner
1/7
1.5 kms away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
2355 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco High School and Junior College- 0.6 kmSanjeevani Medical Foundation - Hospital in Loanavala- 3.1 kmMapro Garden- 0.1 ...+ More
Shahid Shaikh
Owner
1/10
1.5 kms away
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
2385 sq.ft
Aditya Deshmukh
1/19
1.5 kms away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.12k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Parikshit Patodia
Owner
1/30
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Tejas Dhumal
Owner
1/8
1.7 kms away
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DC High School- 4.5 kmSanjeevani Medical Foundation - Hospital in Loanavala- 7.5 kmBuvanchi Misal- 0.1 kmTriose Plaza- 4.6...+ More
Anuj Shah
Owner
1/17
2.1 kms away
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.15k/sq.ft
6600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco High School and Junior College- 3.3 kmSanjeevani Medical Foundation - Hospital in Loanavala- 5.5 kmMapro Garden- 0.1 ...+ More
SA
Sukhwani Associates
1/12
2.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Pangoli

3 BHK Villa
₹2.59 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1731 - 2143 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2022
SP
Sanghvi Parsssva Group of Companies
1/16
2.9 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Hudco Colony

1 BHK Flat
₹25.43 L - 26.82 L
2 BHK Flat
₹49.05 L - 49.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 565 - 1450 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2015
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sector E, Lonavala

Ambience Villa
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Summer Hill
7,601
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kune Village
15,169
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Sector E, Lonavala

Residential Lands for Sale in Emerald Villas
Residential Plots
Tungarli,Lonavala
2.9 Cr-14.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Antaaya Villas
Property
Pangoli,Lonavala
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anita Anand Gupta Ryewood Paradise
Property
Khandala,Lonavala
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S And S Hill Spring Enclave
Property
Tungarli,Lonavala
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ivana Hill Spring Enclave 1
Property
Rao Colony,Lonavala
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sadguru Raindrop
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rao Colony,Lonavala
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Marigold Villas
Property
Rao Colony,Lonavala
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Unique Bliss Estates
Residential Plots
Rao Colony,Lonavala
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Holy Valley One Lonvala
Property
Gavliwada,Lonavala
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Elhanan Hill Spring Enclave 3
Property
Tungarli,Lonavala
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector E, Lonavala