More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1897

Flats for Sale in Aliganj, Lucknow - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Aliganj? Housing.com offers 91+ Flats & 42+ Houses/Villas. Search from 38+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Aliganj. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 71+ Resale Projects and 44+ Owner Properties for sale in Aliganj. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Aliganj, Lucknow - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹54.95 L
Sector 11, Indira Nagar
2 BHK Flat (1110 sq.ft)
₹36.5 L
Gomti Nagar
2 BHK Villa (1250 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Guramba
4 BHK Independent House (2400 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Block B, Indira Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Nishat Ganj, Hasanganj
3 BHK Independent House (1400 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Sector 16, Indira Nagar
5 BHK Independent House (1647 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Mahanagar
5 BHK Independent House (1650 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Block B, Indira Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1750 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Gaurabagh
Residential Plot (472 sq.ft)
₹1.51 L
Janki Vihar Colony, Jankipuram
...Read more
Shubham Agarwal
Owner
1/22
6.93 km away
Resale
Ansal Olympus Lake View
₹36.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Anoop Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1250 Sq.ft 2 BHK Villa for sale in Guramba for Rs. 4200000
4.96 km away
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.36k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Aliganj- 0.1 kmNirvan Hospital - Best Psychiatrist Doctor in Lucknow | Best De Addiction & Rehab Centre |...+ More
NITIN Gupta
Owner
1/15
3.23 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
2w ago
Jitendrr
1/4
4.79 km away
Resale
UP Awas Evam Vikas Parishad UPAVP Neelgiri Complex
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundCorner PropertyClose to Munshipulia Metro Station
Rajesh Garg
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1647 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Mahanagar for Rs. 20000000
2.67 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.14k/sq.ft
1647 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Prabhat Pathak
Owner
1/7
3.99 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaWater SupplyServent Room

Zero Brokerage Projects around Aliganj

Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Garden Bay Crown
4.90 kmfrom
₹82.19 L - 1.24 Cr
Shalimar Garden Bay Crown
Shalimar Corp Limited
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Madiyava, Lucknow
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
Developer + 1 more
AR
ATOZ REALTOR
1/20
3.69 km away
New Booking
The Woods Kohinoor Jankipuram
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyHigh CeilingChildren Play AreaGated Community
Vijay Kumar Sharma
Owner
2.64 km away
Resale
₹1.51 L
Avg. price: ₹319.00/sq.ft
472 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Lucknow Public School- 0.8 kmPrecision Urology Hospital- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Station- 8.4 kmShyam Swaad Mithai ...+ More
Avaneesh Pratap Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 550 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Jankipuram for Rs. 2400000
2.64 km away
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
AS
ASHU SRIVASTAV
1/31
4.9 km away
New Booking
Shalimar Garden Bay Crown
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Ramesh Lalchandani
Owner
1/9
3.35 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Sterling Apartment
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1d ago
C
Chaitanya
1/49
5.71 km away
Resale
Eldeco City
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.87k/sq.ft
1802 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundHigh Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
Manju Pandey
Owner
1/4
4.52 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.5 kmPrecision Urology Hospital- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Station- 12.3 kmFauji Dhaba- 0.1 km
Durgesh Gupta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1356 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Guramba for Rs. 8500000
4.96 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.27k/sq.ft
1356 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Nikhil Kumar Singh
Owner
1/4
5.08 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹3.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.2k/sq.ft
2724 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
AA
AYUSHMAN ASSOCIATES
1/13
4.86 km away
Resale
Faizan A I Apartment
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Fatima Hospital
Updated
2w ago
SS
Sunil Singh
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to IT College Metro StationClose to Railway StationPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
D D
Owner
5.13 km away
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
S
Owner
6.35 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
City Montessori School- 0.5 kmHealthCity Trauma Centre & Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmBhootnath Market Metro Station...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SS
Shri Sai Properties
1/11
0.95 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Aastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)Lift
Saif Khan
Owner
1/6
5.65 km away
Resale
Awadh Apartment
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3d ago
S S
Owner
1/3
7.58 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seth M.R.Jaipuria School- 0.1 kmAjanta Hospital and IVF Centre- 0.1 kmMilan~A Speciality Restaurant- 0.1 kmShalima...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Saiyyad Yadgar Husain
Owner
6.13 km away
Resale
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Aliganj, Lucknow

7,620
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,727
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,136
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,239
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.46%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Aliganj, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of VJ DH2 Emerald
Property
Aliganj,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashraf Orchid Sunshine
2 BHK Apartment
Aliganj,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Paarth Aryavart Empire
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Aliganj,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunrays City Phase 1
Property
Aliganj,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Vivek Vihar
1 BHK Apartment
Aliganj,Lucknow
10.75 L-10.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal Group Housing 1 Sector L
Property
Aliganj,Lucknow
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Green Cloud 9
Residential Plots
Aliganj,Lucknow
5.63 L-9.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sigma Rock Shelter
Property
Aliganj,Lucknow
 
Residential Lands for Sale in RP Green RP Green Sports City
Residential Plots
Aliganj,Lucknow
5.6 L-50.4 L

Popular Locality for sale around Aliganj, Lucknow

Fazullaganj
3 people rated this locality
4.58
4,216
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,570
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,625
Avg. Price per sq.ft
51.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vikas Nagar
8 people rated this locality
4.75
7,433
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,141
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.15%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kalyanpur (East)
1 people rated this locality
5
5,772
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,990
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,114
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahanagar
3 people rated this locality
5
7,523
Avg. Price per sq.ft