0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1969

Flats for Sale in Amar Shaheed Path, Lucknow under 2 Crores - Page 12

Sort by:
Relevance
SS
Satyendra Singh
1/11
6.65 km away
Resale
Ansal API Pocket 7 Sector J Sushant Golf City
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
2152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery StoreClose to Tender Palm Supe...+ More
Updated
3d ago
SS
Shiva Singh
1/4
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Eldeco- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Alok Singh
1/3
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
AP
Ali Properties
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 4.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Sharda Nagar for Rs. 6500000
3.09 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
Suchit
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1220 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in LDA Colony for Rs. 3500000
5.64 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.87k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollomedics Super Speciality Hospitals- 1.4 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Station- 2.6 kmThe P...+ More
JY
Jitendra Yadav
1/22
Verified
Resale
Chandra Panorama
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Medanta Super Speciality Hospital, LucknowClose to Pho...+ More
Updated
5d ago
R
Reamvine
1/9
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.62k/sq.ft
1504 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Tender Palm Super Specialty HospitalPower BackupEarthquake...+ More
Updated
4d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Amar Shaheed Path

Gallery Cover Pic of Jashn Elevate Phase 2
5.92 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Jashn Elevate Phase 2
Jashn Realty
3, 3.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats Sultanpur Road, Lucknow
AT
Anoop Tiwari
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Migsun Lucknow Central
₹93.51 L - 3.9 Cr
Migsun Lucknow Central
Migsun
Studio Studio Flat Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekana Ontario R3
₹1.95 Cr - 4.89 Cr
Ekana Ontario R3
Ekana Sportz City Pvt Ltd
3, 4, 6 BHK Duplex,Flats Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
AT
Anoop Tiwari
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of BP DPS Palladio
6.93 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr - 2.07 Cr
BP DPS Palladio
BP Infra Group
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sultanpur Road, Lucknow
AT
Anoop Tiwari
Seller + 2 more
SM
Shikhar Mishra
1/21
4.21 km away
Resale
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
2950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
5d ago
Suraj Chhabra
Owner
1/10
1.79 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupIntercomGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
JY
Jitendra Yadav
1/11
4.43 km away
Resale
Ansal Paradise Crystal
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.66k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Medanta hospitalClose to AirportGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
AP
Awadh Properties
1/22
4.01 km away
Resale
Ansal Celebrity Meadows
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyGood Cross ventilation
Updated
6d ago
AD
Anmol Deovanshi
1/54
6.82 km away
New Booking
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmAlambagh Metro...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Shivam Gupta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Ekta Nagar for Rs. 6300000
5.84 km away
Resale
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Eldeco- 0.1 kmSanjay Gandhi Postgraduate Institute of Medical Sciences- 2.4 kmCCS Airport Metro St...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RA
Rahul Awasthi
1/28
6.32 km away
New Booking
Swapnil Shaubhagya
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
1d ago
Gaurav Mishra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1650 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Tiwaripur for Rs. 5500000
4.73 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmAlambagh Metro Station- 4.6 kmSharma Ji...+ More
AP
Aastik Property Solutions
1/5
Resale
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Eldeco- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmKris...+ More
Yashi Shukla
Owner
1/3
Resale
UP Awas Evam Vikas Parishad UPAVP Rapti Enclave
RERA
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
SK
Santosh Kumar Mishra
1/7
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupPet AllowedKids Area
RS
Riya Shukla
1/20
4.01 km away
Resale
Ansal Celebrity Meadows
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.37k/sq.ft
2086 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to GD Goenka SchoolLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Aman Shukla
Owner
1/5
7.17 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
MJ
Maneesh Jaishwal
1/7
4.21 km away
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
GD Goenka School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmSHRI GANPATI SWEETS RESTAURANT BANQUET- 0.1 k...+ More
Rajan Manar
Owner
1/9
3.72 km away
Resale
₹52.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GD Goenka School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmSachivalaya Metro Station- 0.1 kmThe Man...+ More
Updated
4d ago
SK
Sunil Kumar Prajapati
1/29
6.53 km away
Resale
Amrawati IT City
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Seth Anandram Jaipuria School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmCh...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SK
Sunil Kumar Prajapati
1/4
Resale
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1914 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Delhi Public School, EldecoLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Santosh Jaiswal
Owner
1400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Lucknow Cantt Township, Lucknow
2.9 km away
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmHusain Ganj Metro Station- 0.1 kmSharma...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Amar Shaheed Path, Lucknow

Residential Lands for Sale in Kanti Niketan
Residential Plots
Neel Matha,Lucknow
58.56 L-84.53 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Migsun Lucknow Central
Studio Studio Apartment
Sushant Golf City,Lucknow
93.51 L-3.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivani S G Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vrindavan Yojana,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of PS Apartment
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Vrindavan Yojana,Lucknow
70.13 L-95.98 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Oro Dynasty
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Arjunganj,Lucknow
1.25 Cr-1.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gandharva Imperial Residencia
4 BHK Apartment
Vrindavan Yojana,Lucknow
1.99 Cr-2.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jashn Elevate Phase 1
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sushant Golf City,Lucknow
98.6 L-1.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dynasty By ORO Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments