0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1969

Flats for Sale in Amar Shaheed Path, Lucknow under 2 Crores - Page 13

Sort by:
Relevance
DM
Dinesh Maurya
4.26 km away
Resale
LDA Ratanlok Apartment
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.15k/sq.ft
1398 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Station- 4.7 kmThe ...+ More
DM
Dinesh Maurya
Resale
Eldeco Udyan Suraksha Enclave
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lucknow Public School- 0.1 kmApollomedics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Station- 9.5 kmSHR...+ More
Updated
3w ago
R
Reamvine
1/29
4.09 km away
New Booking
Omaxe Grand Phase 5
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
AA
AYUSHMAN ASSOCIATES
1/8
6.19 km away
New Booking
GSR Kalp City
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1081 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sanjay Gandhi Postgraduate Institute of...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Sakshi Dubey
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1535 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Lucknow Cantt Township for Rs. 6000000
2.16 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
1535 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmHusain Ganj Metro Station- 6.7 kmShar...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PS
PARDEEP SHARMA
1/6
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Vijay Nagar Chauraha Bus StopClose to Metro StationClose to Lulu Mall

Zero Brokerage Projects around Amar Shaheed Path

Gallery Cover Pic of Jashn Elevate Phase 2
5.92 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Jashn Elevate Phase 2
Jashn Realty
3, 3.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats Sultanpur Road, Lucknow
AT
Anoop Tiwari
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Migsun Lucknow Central
₹93.51 L - 3.9 Cr
Migsun Lucknow Central
Migsun
Studio Studio Flat Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekana Ontario R3
₹1.95 Cr - 4.89 Cr
Ekana Ontario R3
Ekana Sportz City Pvt Ltd
3, 4, 6 BHK Duplex,Flats Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
AT
Anoop Tiwari
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of BP DPS Palladio
6.93 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr - 2.07 Cr
BP DPS Palladio
BP Infra Group
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sultanpur Road, Lucknow
AT
Anoop Tiwari
Seller + 2 more
PS
PARDEEP SHARMA
1/15
7.45 km away
New Booking
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GD Goenka School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmPunjab Grill Lu...+ More
Updated
2w ago
S
Owner
7.2 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
City Montessori School- 0.5 kmHealthCity Trauma Centre & Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmBhootnath Market Metro Station...+ More
Updated
3d ago
ANKIT SONKER
Owner
1/3
6.79 km away
Resale
Awadh Apartment
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
City Montessori School, Rajendra Nagar, Campus I- 0.1 kmAjanta Hospital and IVF Centre- 0.1 kmKD Singh Stadium Metro St...+ More
Surendra Singh
1/29
Resale
Ratan Galaxy
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
RISHIKESH DWIVEDI
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1140 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Clifton Capital Town, Tiwaripur for Rs. 6700000
4.06 km away
Resale
Clifton Capital Town
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
HE
Housing Edge Realtors
1/4
4.35 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.72k/sq.ft
1935 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
JI
JSI INFRA DEVELOPER PVT LTD
1/45
6.9 km away
New Booking
JSI Aalishan City
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmSingar Nagar M...+ More
Updated
2d ago
AR
ATOZ REALTOR
Gallery Cover Image of 1030 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Gomti Nagar for Rs. 6700000
New Booking
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to AirportChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
AP
Ayana Proptech
1/48
7.1 km away
Resale
Omaxe Metro City
RERA
₹76.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1377 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Eldeco- 0.1 kmSanjay Gandhi Postgraduate Institute of Medical Sciences- 0...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Shruti
Owner
1/7
7.54 km away
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
HE
Housing Edge Realtors
1/4
4.97 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.96k/sq.ft
1508 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
HE
Housing Edge Realtors
1/9
4.13 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingGated Community
Anayrajsingh1245
Owner
1/31
6.93 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
SSB Pratham
RERA
₹62.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
RAJEEV
Owner
1/11
Resale
No Brokerage
₹39.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater SupplyServent Room
Updated
2w ago
Salva Sales
1/4
6.01 km away
New Booking
₹18.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.88k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GD Goenka School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmPunjab Grill Lulu Mall- 0.1 kmLulu Mall,...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Lalit Jain
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vrindavan Yojana for Rs. 5200000
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lucknow Public School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmSingar Nagar Metro Station- 8.1 kmS...+ More
VS
Vijay Shukla
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Amar Shaheed Path, Lucknow

Residential Lands for Sale in Kanti Niketan
Residential Plots
Neel Matha,Lucknow
58.56 L-84.53 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Migsun Lucknow Central
Studio Studio Apartment
Sushant Golf City,Lucknow
93.51 L-3.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivani S G Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vrindavan Yojana,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of PS Apartment
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Vrindavan Yojana,Lucknow
70.13 L-95.98 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Oro Dynasty
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Arjunganj,Lucknow
1.25 Cr-1.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jashn Elevate Phase 1
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sushant Golf City,Lucknow
98.6 L-1.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gandharva Imperial Residencia
4 BHK Apartment
Vrindavan Yojana,Lucknow
1.99 Cr-2.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Zenith Vista
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vrindavan Yojana,Lucknow
1.01 Cr-1.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dynasty By ORO Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Arjunganj,Lucknow