0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1969

Flats for Sale in Amar Shaheed Path, Lucknow under 2 Crores - Page 14

Sort by:
Relevance
PS
PARDEEP SHARMA
Play video
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Ratan Galaxy
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.65k/sq.ft
1894 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingPet FriendlyPool Facing
Updated
3w ago
BP
BNV Properties
1/8
Resale
Arsha Sumangalam
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.85k/sq.ft
949 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
VT
Vijay Tiwari
1/7
Resale
Nilgiri Enclave
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Anurag
1/27
New Booking
Ansal Sushant Jeevan Enclave
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
Mukesh
Owner
1/3
Resale
LDA Lucknow Development Authority
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lucknow Public School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Station- 9.3 km  ...+ More
Uttam
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Haibat Mau Mawaiya for Rs. 800000
4.88 km away
Resale
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹571.00/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Sanjay Gandhi Postgraduate Institute of Medical SciencesClose to Vrindavan Park PlazaC...+ More
Updated
5d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Amar Shaheed Path

Gallery Cover Pic of Jashn Elevate Phase 2
5.92 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Jashn Elevate Phase 2
Jashn Realty
3, 3.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats Sultanpur Road, Lucknow
AT
Anoop Tiwari
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Migsun Lucknow Central
₹93.51 L - 3.9 Cr
Migsun Lucknow Central
Migsun
Studio Studio Flat Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekana Ontario R3
₹1.95 Cr - 4.89 Cr
Ekana Ontario R3
Ekana Sportz City Pvt Ltd
3, 4, 6 BHK Duplex,Flats Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
AT
Anoop Tiwari
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of BP DPS Palladio
6.93 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr - 2.07 Cr
BP DPS Palladio
BP Infra Group
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sultanpur Road, Lucknow
AT
Anoop Tiwari
Seller + 2 more
SK
Santosh Kumar Mishra
1/2
1.79 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupPet AllowedGated Community
AP
Aashiyana Property Point
1/29
3.14 km away
Verified
Resale
Azea Botanica
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingLiftPower BackupSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
MJ
Maneesh Jaishwal
1/4
New Booking
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Eldeco- 0.4 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmTransport Nagar Metro Station- 6.5...+ More
SS
Shiva Singh
1/5
5.8 km away
New Booking
₹24.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GD Goenka School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmMadhurima Sweets & Restaurant (Raibarelly Roa...+ More
SS
Shiva Singh
1/8
5.84 km away
New Booking
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Eldeco- 0.1 kmSanjay Gandhi Postgraduate Institute of Medical Sciences- 2.4 kmCCS Airport Metro St...+ More
SS
Shiva Singh
1/8
4.21 km away
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GD Goenka School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmSHRI GANPATI SWEETS RESTAURANT BANQUET- 0.1 k...+ More
Komal Jha
Owner
1/20
6.25 km away
Resale
Ansal API Sushant Golf City Greenwood Duplex
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenKids Area
Vijay Tiwari
Owner
1/22
7.34 km away
Resale
Vani Homes
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Mar, 2024
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
RK
Rakesh Kumar
1/4
1.79 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollomedics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmSingar Nagar Me...+ More
BS
Bhasker Singh
1/23
New Booking
UPHDA Saryu Enclave Phse 2
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
516 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Medanta Super Speciality Hospital, LucknowCommunity HallGated Community
Bandhan Realty
1/13
6.98 km away
Resale
YTT Life And Joy
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Mohammad Haneef
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2250 Sq.ft 7 BHK Independent House for sale in Hazratganj for Rs. 12000000
7.31 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cathedral Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmHazratganj Metro...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Sonusingh
Owner
1/2
4.21 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.29k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SK
Santosh Kumar Mishra
1/12
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupPet AllowedGarden
Updated
1w ago
ASIF
1/20
5.84 km away
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1537 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Sanjay Gandhi Postgraduate Institute of Medical Sci...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Amber Srivastava
Owner
1/26
Resale
Paarth Aadyant
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.02k/sq.ft
1911 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Amar Shaheed Path, Lucknow

Residential Lands for Sale in Kanti Niketan
Residential Plots
Neel Matha,Lucknow
58.56 L-84.53 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Migsun Lucknow Central
Studio Studio Apartment
Sushant Golf City,Lucknow
93.51 L-3.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivani S G Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vrindavan Yojana,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of PS Apartment
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Vrindavan Yojana,Lucknow
70.13 L-95.98 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Oro Dynasty
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Arjunganj,Lucknow
1.25 Cr-1.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gandharva Imperial Residencia
4 BHK Apartment
Vrindavan Yojana,Lucknow
1.99 Cr-2.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jashn Elevate Phase 1
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sushant Golf City,Lucknow
98.6 L-1.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dynasty By ORO Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Arjunganj,Lucknow
60.37 L-78.14 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Zenith Vista
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vrindavan Yojana,Lucknow
1.01 Cr-1.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Serenity Phase 3
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sushant Golf City,Lucknow
2.98 Cr-3.42 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Amar Shaheed Path, Lucknow

Neel Matha
1 people rated this locality
5
5,184
Avg. Price per sq.ft