Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

4 BHK for sale in Amausi, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Amausi? Choose from 6+ New Projects, 41+ Resale Properties and 1+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Amausi. ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Amausi)

PI
Paarth Infrabuild Pvt. Ltd.
1/4
2.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarojini Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1109 - 1503 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2020
PI
Paarth Infrabuild Pvt. Ltd.
1/19
2.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarojini Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 985 - 1503 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2020
PI
Paarth Infrabuild Pvt. Ltd.
1/4
2.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarojini Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 985 - 1503 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
Puspendra Kaushal
Owner
3.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
UP Sainik School- 0.4 kmTaskar - India's 1st Healthcare Mall- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 4.8 kmPizza Cave Sarojni Na...+ More
AASRA
Owner
1/5
3.0 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
JITENDRA PRATAP SINGH
Owner
1/15
3.0 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.03k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Amit Khare
1/42
3.0 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
2510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to CCS Airport Metro StationSewage Treat PlantGated Community
PI
Paarth Infrabuild Pvt. Ltd.
1/12
3.0 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarojini Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 668 - 1036 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
Jacqueline Gomes
Owner
1/9
3.0 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.63k/sq.ft
1056 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vishwanath Academy- 0.1 kmApollomedics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 6.6 kmSHRI GANPATI SWE...+ More
Abhijeet Singh
Owner
1/14
3.0 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
PI
Paarth Infrabuild Pvt. Ltd.
1/6
3.1 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarojini Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 668 - 1036 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
SS
Shree Sai Baba Infra Project Pvt Ltd
1/7
3.2 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Bijnor

2 BHK Flat
₹57.91 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹73.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.17 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 990 - 1950 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
AH
Agrani Homes Real Marketing Pvt Ltd
1/5
3.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bijnor

2 BHK Flat
₹24.76 L - 30.89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.66 L
4 BHK Flat
₹45.84 L - 48.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 601 - 1185 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
Sunny Rai
Owner
1/10
3.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.61k/sq.ft
330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollomedics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmThe Piccadily...+ More
PI
Paarth Infrabuild Pvt. Ltd.
1/14
3.6 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Sarojini Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹70.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.69k/sq.ftSizes: 1234 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
I
info
1/58
3.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Bijnor

3 BHK Villa
₹41 L - 68 L
4 BHK Villa
₹82 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9 K - 4.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1950 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
Ashish Singh
1/19
4.0 kms away
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Krishna Nagar Metro StationEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Core Realities
1/11
4.0 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Abhi
Owner
1/8
4.0 kms away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Nov, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Station- 1.1 kmThe Piccadil...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Amausi, Lucknow

Badali Kheda
3,737
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nadarganj
4,856
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector-13 Vikas Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Amausi, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Indraprastha Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Amausi,Lucknow
81.49 L-93.88 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aarohan Crystel Link Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Amausi,Lucknow
59.4 L-77.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Shaurya
1, 2 BHK Villas
Amausi,Lucknow
34.2 L-42.07 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Gamba Golden City
Residential Plots
Amausi,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Kripa
Property
Amausi,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Fairdeal Indraprastha Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Amausi,Lucknow
95.33 L-1.09 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Amausi, Lucknow

Rahimabad
4,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Transport Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
4,897
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.89%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sindhunagar
4,362
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gopal Nagar Colony
4,432
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Aurangabad Khalsa
1 people rated this locality
4.75
5,686
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.81%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sarojini Nagar
2 people rated this locality