Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Arjunganj, Lucknow - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Arjunganj? Housing.com offers 25+ Ready to Move, 10+ Under Construction and 25+ Resale Projects in Arjunganj. Choose from 36+ new & upcoming projects in Arjunganj. ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Arjunganj)

BI
Base infra solutions
+ 4 more
1/26
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Sultanpur Road, Lucknow

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 1236 - 2684 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 1 more
1/20
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

3 BHK Flat
₹2.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.98 Cr - 4.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 1494 - 2224 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
1/20
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

4 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.99 K - 14.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1892 - 1916 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/13
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow

Studio Apartment
₹93.51 L - 3.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1011 - 4216 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/30
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Duplexes in Amar Shaheed Path, Lucknow

4 BHK Penthouse
₹6.49 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.59 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹8.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.09 K - 17.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 3041 - 4566 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
I
INVEST PROPMART
1/29
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Mastemau, Lucknow

4 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.24k/sq.ftSizes: 2945 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
I
INVEST PROPMART
+ 2 more
1/28
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sultanpur Road, Lucknow

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.84 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1450 - 2250 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/28
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow

3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 1107 - 1428 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Arjunganj

Gallery Cover Pic of Jashn Elevate Phase 2
4.58 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Jashn Elevate Phase 2
Jashn Realty
3, 3.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats Sultanpur Road, Lucknow
BI
Base infra solutions
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Elite Oasis
1.24 kmfrom
₹2.74 Cr - 4.08 Cr
Emaar Elite Oasis
Emaar Mgf Land Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Valencia Towers Phase 2
3.18 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 2.84 Cr
Valencia Towers Phase 2
Shalimar Corp Limited
4 BHK Flat Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Migsun Lucknow Central
3.42 kmfrom
₹93.51 L - 3.9 Cr
Migsun Lucknow Central
Migsun
Studio Studio Flat Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
BI
Base infra solutions
1/22
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow

3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1011 - 1221 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2031
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
+ 4 more
1/25
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.44 K - 14.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 965 - 1379 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
PA
Pingaksh Associates Private Limited
1/25
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.58k/sq.ftSizes: 2324 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
BR
BE Realty
1/23
1.4 kms away

4 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow

4 BHK Flat
₹7.88 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹13.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 5637 - 9424 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
ED
Excella Developers
1/16
1.5 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1600 - 2300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2024
RG
RP Green Estates Pvt Ltd
1/4
1.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2014
CM
Chandra Modern Builders India Pvt. Ltd.
1/26
1.7 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ahmamau, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1113 - 1762 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
PI
Paarth Infrabuild Pvt. Ltd.
1/14
1.9 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Ahmamau, Lucknow

1 BHK Flat
₹24.16 L - 35.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 540 - 785 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
PI
Paarth Infrabuild Pvt. Ltd.
1/20
1.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ahmamau, Lucknow

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 885 - 1198 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2019
PI
Paarth Infrabuild Pvt. Ltd.
1/20
1.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ahmamau, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 755 - 880 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
PI
Paarth Infrabuild Pvt. Ltd.
1/21
1.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ahmamau, Lucknow

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1113 - 1198 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
PI
Paarth Infrabuild Pvt. Ltd.
1/43
1.9 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ahmamau, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 755 - 1198 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Arjunganj, Lucknow

7,771
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Arjunganj, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Residency
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Arjunganj,Lucknow
66.11 L-83.36 L