More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2165

Flats for Sale in Bhadruk, Lucknow - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bhadruk? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bhadruk, Lucknow - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (2300 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Railway Colony, Natkur
3 BHK Duplex (1450 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Bijnor, Lucknow
1 RK Flat (267 sq.ft)
₹9.0 L
Ghasyari Mandi, Qaiserbagh
1.5 BHK Independent House (600 sq.ft)
₹26.0 L
Naka Hindola
7 BHK Independent House (3400 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Gopal Puri, Alambagh
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Dalibagh Colony, Butler Colony
3 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Sector 12, Vrindavan Yojana
Residential Plot (970 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Ruchi Khand 2, Sharda Nagar
Residential Plot (535 sq.ft)
₹34.5 L
Transport Nagar
Residential Plot (1350 sq.ft)
₹47.25 L
Sector 12, Vrindavan Yojana
MUKESH MISHRA
Owner
1/25
6.08 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenSports FacilityKids AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Syed Siraj Ahmad
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 267 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Qaiserbagh for Rs. 900000
6.18 km away
Resale
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.37k/sq.ft
267 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cathedral Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmAjanta Hospital and IVF Centre- 0.1 kmHusain Ganj Metro Station- 1.3 kmSh...+ More
Swati Bhatt
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 1.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Naka Hindola for Rs. 2600000
5.57 km away
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmCharbagh Metro Station- 0.1 kmMilan~A S...+ More
SH
Sky High Group Of Services
0.5 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmSingar Nagar M...+ More
Updated
6d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bhadruk

Gallery Cover Pic of LDA Sunrise Mrigshira Apartment
2.26 kmfrom
₹80.57 L
LDA Sunrise Mrigshira Apartment
Lucknow Development Authority
2 BHK Flat Ashiyana, Lucknow
HE
Housing Edge Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of LDA Shravan Apartment
3.91 kmfrom
₹54.63 L
LDA Shravan Apartment
Lucknow Development Authority
3 BHK Flat LDA Colony, Lucknow
LD
Lucknow Development Authority
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Migsun Lucknow Central
5.82 kmfrom
₹93.51 L - 3.9 Cr
Migsun Lucknow Central
Migsun
Studio Studio Flat Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
AP
Ali Properties
1/4
3.78 km away
Resale
₹34.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.45k/sq.ft
535 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmTransport Nagar Metro Station- 1.5 kmNe...+ More
PS
PARDEEP SHARMA
1/12
4.18 km away
New Booking
₹47.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Eldeco- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmKris...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PS
PARDEEP SHARMA
Play video
1/28
4.75 km away
Verified
New Booking
Ratan Galaxy
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.65k/sq.ft
1894 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingPet FriendlyPool Facing
Updated
3w ago
Satish Gautam
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1700 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Krishna Nagar for Rs. 4500000
4.34 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Station- 1.1 kmThe ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
2 BHK Flat
7.39 km away
Resale
Price on Request
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
City Montessori School- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmHazratganj Metro Station- 4...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Chanchal Singh
Owner
3.08 km away
Resale
₹17.25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Eldeco- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Station- 9.5 k...+ More
Updated
3w ago
S K Agrawal
Owner
1/15
1.06 km away
Resale
₹2.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/8
6.96 km away
New Booking
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.98k/sq.ft
2824 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Medanta Super Speciality Hospital, LucknowUtility ShopsEar...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/21
7.43 km away
New Booking
GH 1 Grand Omaxe Regent
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.78k/sq.ft
2080 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to AirportChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Bhadruk

Gallery Cover Pic of LDA Sunrise Mrigshira Apartment
₹80.57 L
LDA Sunrise Mrigshira Apartment
by Lucknow Development Authority
2 BHK Flat
Ashiyana, Lucknow
HE
Housing Edge Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of LDA Shravan Apartment
₹54.63 L
LDA Shravan Apartment
by Lucknow Development Authority
3 BHK Flat
LDA Colony, Lucknow
LD
Lucknow Development Authority
Developer + 1 more
Manoj Kumr Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2300 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in UP Awas Evam Vikas Parishad AEV Goverdhan Enclave, Vrindavan Yojana for Rs. 17200000
4.32 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
UP Awas Evam Vikas Parishad AEV Goverdhan Enclave
RERA
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.48k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
VH
Vantage Homes
1/4
7.37 km away
New Booking
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Universal City Convent- 0.1 kmVinayak Medicare Hospital- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Station-...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Aryan Yadav
Owner
1/9
4.34 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
BS
Bhasker Singh
1/32
5.61 km away
New Booking
UPHDA Saryu Enclave Phse 2
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1637 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Medanta Super Speciality Hospital, LucknowClub HouseGated Community
JY
Jitendra Yadav
1/22
7.31 km away
Verified
Resale
Chandra Panorama
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Medanta Super Speciality Hospital, LucknowClose to Pho...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Abhijeet Singh
Owner
1/14
3.66 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Dinesh Maurya
1/11
3.86 km away
Resale
LDA Sulabh Awasiya Yojna
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
SS
Satyendra Singh
1/3
6.65 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.16k/sq.ft
2370 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GD Goenka School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmSachivalaya Met...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SS
Shiva Singh
1/3
4.18 km away
New Booking
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Eldeco- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 k...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Bhadruk, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Hanging Gardens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Eldeco II,Lucknow
1.44 Cr-2.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivani S G Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vrindavan Yojana,Lucknow
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Skyom City
Residential Plots
Mohanlalganj,Lucknow
28.0 L-99.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Dhanushkoti Avikalp Estate
 
 
Jaitikhera,Lucknow
42.35 L-1.88 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Omaxe Metro City
Residential Plots
Kalli Pashchim,Lucknow
75.15 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suraksha Enclave
3, 4 BHK Villas
Purseni,Lucknow
1.2 Cr-2.7 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Skyom City Affordable Plots