0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 171

Flats for Sale in Deva Road, Lucknow under 2 Crores - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
RG
Ritesh Goswami
1/11
New Booking
₹9.99 L
Avg. price: ₹999.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ujjwal Public School- 0.1 kmSamarpan Hospital- 0.1 kmMunshipulia Metro Station- 0.1 kmBreak...+ More
Updated
1d ago
CB
CHANDRA BHUSHAN VERMA
1/31
New Booking
Crown Town
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundSmart Home24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
RG
Ritesh Goswami
1/5
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gurukul- 0.1 kmChandan Hospital- Best Hospital in Lucknow | Cardiac Hospital, Cancer Hospital Lucknow ...+ More
AP
Abhi Properties
1/13
New Booking
₹21.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ujjwal Public School- 0.1 kmSamarpan Hospital- 2.8 kmMunshipulia Metro Station- 12.3 kmBreak...+ More
X
XpertARC
Resale
₹25.95 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
Divyansh Thakurr
Owner
800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ganeshpur Rahmanpur, Lucknow
Resale
No Brokerage
₹20.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.56k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Allahabad Public School- 0.1 kmChandan Hospital- Best Hospital in Lucknow | Cardiac Hospital, Cancer Hospital Lucknow | IVF Hospital...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Apoorv Sinha
Owner
1/5
Resale
Nirmala Tower
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom

Zero Brokerage Projects around Deva Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Crown Town
₹57.3 L - 68.17 L
Crown Town
Hitashie Empire Group
3 BHK Villa Mati, Lucknow
FR
FifthWall Realtors LLP
Seller
Satyamsharma
Owner
800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Mati, Lucknow
Resale
₹9.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Ujjwal Public School- 0.1 kmSamarpan Hospital- 2.8 kmMunshipulia Metro Station- 12.3 kmBreak Point Dhaba- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Pratap
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Mati, Lucknow
Resale
₹9.51 L
Avg. price: ₹951.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Ashutosh Dwivedi
Owner
2000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Mati, Lucknow
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹800.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
PR
Ps Reality Hub
1/12
New Booking
₹70.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPower BackupClub HouseCommunity Hall
Updated
2w ago
Akash Verma
Owner
Resale
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Shailendra Kumar Srivastava
Owner
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Neha Singh
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
Deepak Mishra
Owner
1800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Mati, Lucknow
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Laxmi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 1 BHK Duplex for sale in Mati for Rs. 1600000
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
ABR GROUP PROPERTIES
1/2
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyRecently Renovated
Updated
1d ago
PR
Ps Reality Hub
1/6
New Booking
₹24.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SK
Santosh Kumar
1/3
New Booking
₹80.7 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1614 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Lucky Singh
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akhilendra Pratap Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Mati for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Chandan
1/22
Resale
SIPL Goel Paradise
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.41k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Chandan Hospital- Best Hospital in Lucknow | Cardiac Hospital, Cancer Hospital Lucknow | IVF Hospital | Neph...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SI
Smartway Infratech
1/13
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Deepak Kumar Tripathi
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Tarun Pratap Singh
Owner
1/18
Resale
No Brokerage
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Aman Singh
1/37
New Booking
Crown Town
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaClub HouseGated Community
Monika
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nandlal Mishra
Owner
1/13
Resale
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukul- 0.1 kmChandan Hospital- Best Hospital in Lucknow | Cardiac Hospital, Cancer Hospital Lucknow | IVF Hospital | Nephrology ho...+ More
Abhinandanam
1/25
New Booking
Crown Town
₹66.76 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1855 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClub HouseCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Deva Road, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of FB Floret Town
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Mati,Lucknow
1.13 Cr-4.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vanshika Ontario
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas
Anora Kala,Lucknow
1.09 Cr-1.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shere Shalimar Mannat Extension
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Mohammadpur Chauki,Lucknow
61.2 L-77.9 L
Residential Lands for Sale in 100 Acars Vintage Town
Residential Plots
Nargismau,Lucknow
25.0 L-75.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Spring Garden II
Residential Plots