0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 171

Flats for Sale in Deva Road, Lucknow under 2 Crores - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Abhinandanam
1/24
New Booking
Crown Town
₹72.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolClub House
Updated
2w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹86.34 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2878 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gurukul- 0.1 kmChandan Hospital- Best Hospital in Lucknow | Cardiac Hospital, Cancer Hospital Lucknow | IVF Hospital | Nephrology ho...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AP
Abhi Properties
1/13
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Samarpan HospitalGated Community
ABHISHEK SRIVASTAVA
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
Nirmala Tower
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukul- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital Lucknow- 0.1 kmMunshipulia Metro Station- 7.9 kmCHARANS CLUB AND RESORT- 0.1 ...+ More
Ankur Patel
Owner
1/9
Resale
Nirmala Tower
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedGated CommunityWater Supply

Zero Brokerage Projects around Deva Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Crown Town
₹57.3 L - 68.17 L
Crown Town
Hitashie Empire Group
3 BHK Villa Mati, Lucknow
FR
FifthWall Realtors LLP
Seller
Om Prakash
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Matiyari for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Santosh Tiwari
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Matiyari for Rs. 10000000
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
AP
Abhi Properties
1/16
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ujjwal Public School- 0.1 kmSamarpan Hospital- 2.8 kmMunshipulia Metro Station- 12.3 kmBreak...+ More
Sujit Kumar
Owner
Resale
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
AP
Abhi Properties
1/17
New Booking
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionGated Community
M Kumar
Owner
1/4
Resale
NG Kohinoor Pearl
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.05k/sq.ft
1585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
AP
Abhi Properties
1/17
New Booking
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionClose to Chandan Hospital- Best Hospital in Lucknow | Cardiac Ho...+ More
Manish Rishi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 930 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Matiyari for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Jn Tiwari
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1390 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Matiyari for Rs. 6177160
Resale
₹61.77 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Abhishek Mittal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1700 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Dhawa for Rs. 5200000
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kunwar's Global School - Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh- 2 kmChandan Hospital- Best Hospital in Lucknow | Cardiac Hospital, Cancer Hospital ...+ More
RG
Ritesh Goswami
1/4
New Booking
₹22.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ujjwal Public School- 0.1 kmSamarpan Hospital- 0.1 kmMunshipulia Metro Station- 0.1 kmBreak...+ More
JV Realty
1/5
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPOP Finishing
Updated
1w ago
AP
Abhi Properties
1/29
New Booking
₹99.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bus StopGated Community24*7 Security
AP
Aastik Property Solutions
1/5
New Booking
₹60.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Deepak Verma
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹26.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Ayush Tripathi
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.16k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Saumya Dubey
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Dhawa, Lucknow
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kunwar's Global School - Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh- 3.7 kmSavitri Devi hospital- 6.8 kmMunshipulia Metro Station- 11.7 kmBrea...+ More
AP
Abhi Properties
1/12
New Booking
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Samarpan HospitalFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantCorner Property
AP
Abhi Properties
1/18
New Booking
₹40.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Deva Road, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of FB Floret Town
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Mati,Lucknow
1.13 Cr-4.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vanshika Ontario
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas
Anora Kala,Lucknow
1.09 Cr-1.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shere Shalimar Mannat Extension
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Mohammadpur Chauki,Lucknow
61.2 L-77.9 L
Residential Lands for Sale in 100 Acars Vintage Town
Residential Plots
Nargismau,Lucknow
25.0 L-75.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Spring Garden II
Residential Plots
Uattardhona,Lucknow