Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Faridi Nagar, Indira Nagar, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Faridi Nagar)

BI
Base infra solutions
+ 3 more
1/23
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Gomti Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.73 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4 Cr - 4.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.69 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹6.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1344 - 3372 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
+ 5 more
1/25
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gomti Nagar

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.44 K - 14.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 965 - 1379 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
PA
Pingaksh Associates Private Limited
1/25
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Gomti Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.58k/sq.ftSizes: 2324 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
AI
Aesthete Infra Ventures LLP
1/18
3.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gaurabagh

2 BHK Flat
₹64.23 L - 81.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1070 - 1750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2029
Exca Projects Private Limited
Owner
1/18
5.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.23k/sq.ft
1379 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Mar, 2029
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya, Gomtinagar- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital Lucknow- 0.1 kmIndira Nagar Metro Station- 5.1 kmThe M...+ More
Rahul Dwivedi
Owner
5.5 kms away
₹62.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
1264 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
ES
Ekana Sportz City Pvt Ltd
1/9
6.0 kms away

4, 6 BHK Flats in Gomti Nagar Extension

4 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.54 Cr
6 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.57 K - ₹6.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 3591 - 7100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
JV Realty
1/7
6.4 kms away
RERA
₹59.2 L
Avg. price: ₹5.98k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Chandan Hospital- Best Hospital in Lucknow | Cardiac Hospital, ...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Faridi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Trinity
5.46 kmfrom
₹2.5 Cr - 6.26 Cr
Eldeco Trinity
Eldeco Inception Buildtech Private Limited
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar One World Marbella
5.46 kmfrom
₹1.3 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Shalimar One World Marbella
Shalimar Corp Limited
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
Developer + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Valencia Tower
5.46 kmfrom
₹3.39 Cr
Valencia Tower
Shalimar Corp Limited
4 BHK Flat Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
PA
Pingaksh Associates Private Limited
Seller
JV Realty
1/7
6.4 kms away
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGymnasium
JV Realty
1/7
6.5 kms away
₹64.35 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupChildren Play Area
NI
Narena Infra Private Limited
1/14
6.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gomti Nagar Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1900 - 2775 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
VC
Viraj Constructions Pvt Ltd.
1/11
6.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Semra

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.1k/sq.ftSizes: 570 - 779 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
VC
Viraj Constructions Pvt Ltd.
1/4
6.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Semra

2 BHK Flat
₹40.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.1k/sq.ftSizes: 570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
SI
Sikka Infratech
Gallery Cover Pic of Sikka Riverside Residency
5.3 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Hasanganj

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 81.38 - 148.55 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2030
SI
Suraj Infraventures Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Oranje Castle Phase 3
5.5 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Gomti Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1058 - 3155 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
OL
Omaxe Ltd
5.7 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Gomti Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 2255 - 2466 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
VC
Viraj Constructions Pvt Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of Viraj Lotus Court Tower 6
6.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Semra

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 635 - 779 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Faridi Nagar, Lucknow

Sector 14
7,751
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rahul Vihar
5,731
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block A
9,249
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shivpuri Colony
8,517
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jarahara
3,780
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Faridi Nagar, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Gallant West
4 BHK Apartment
Mahanagar,Lucknow
6.02 Cr-6.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Woods Kohinoor Jankipuram
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gaurabagh,Lucknow
64.23 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Z M The Royal Retreat
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gomti Nagar,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sky Garden
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vibhuti Khand,Lucknow
2.69 Cr-4.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Omega The Pinnacle
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Anora Kala,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Oro Atlantis
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jankipuram,Lucknow
70.32 L-1.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eden At 1
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gomti Nagar,Lucknow
1.74 Cr-2.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Valencia Towers Phase 2
4 BHK Apartment
Gomti Nagar,Lucknow
2.65 Cr-2.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chinmay Urbanac Sky Mansion