Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Janki Apartment

Sort by:
Relevance
JA
by Reputed Builder

Property

Janki Apartment in Jankipuram, Lucknow is a residential project. The address of Janki Apartment is Madiyaav Gaon Road, Near Divyata Palace, Shiv vihar Colony .Life at Janki Apartment is suited for every age group. The property offers various offers a convenient living.Jankipuram is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Janki Apartment)

K Singh
Owner
1/13
0.5 km away
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
2768 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lucknow Public School- 0.4 kmPrecision Urology Hospital- 0.1 kmMunshipulia Metro Station- 8.1 kmShyam Swaad Mithai Shop- 0...+ More
Sankalp Gupta
Owner
1/8
1.2 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lucknow Public School- 0.1 kmNirvan Hospital - Best Psychiatrist Doctor in Lucknow | Best De Addiction & Rehab Centre | Best Psychia...+ More
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
+ 2 more
1/22
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Madiyava

2 BHK Flat
₹82.19 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹93.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 1275 - 1950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
BI
Base infra solutions
1/9
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Madiyava

2 BHK Flat
₹86.46 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹98.07 L - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.52 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1252 - 2224 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
Vidhan Kumar Srivastava
Owner
1/2
4.1 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.73k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rani Laxmi Bai Memorial School- 0.1 kmNirvan Hospital - Best Psychiatrist Doctor in Lucknow | Best De Addiction & Rehab Centre | Bes...+ More
Zulfiqar Hussain
Owner
1/7
6.8 kms away
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.76k/sq.ft
2710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA IIM, LUCKNOW- 4.3 kmPhoebus hospital- 1.3 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmAjay Super Store- 4.9 km
Shashi Srivastava
Owner
1/8
0.2 km away
No Brokerage
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lucknow Public School- 0.2 kmPrecision Urology Hospital- 0.1 kmMunshipulia Metro Station- 8.4 kmShyam Swaad Mithai Shop- 0...+ More
Shwetanjali Singh
Owner
1/8
0.2 km away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Alok
Owner
1/16
0.2 km away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Alok Nigam
Owner
1/4
0.2 km away
No Brokerage
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Aakarsh Trivedi
Owner
1/29
0.2 km away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Rajesh Prajapati
Owner
1/5
0.2 km away
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Jankipuram

Jankipuram,Lucknow
2, 3 BHK Villas
66.5 L - 78.0 L
Jankipuram,Lucknow
2 BHK Apartment
62.5 L - 62.5 L
Jankipuram,Lucknow
Jankipuram,Lucknow
1, 2 BHK Apartments
35.13 L - 76.1 L
Jankipuram,Lucknow
2 BHK Villa
64.0 L - 66.0 L

Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Latitude 27
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mubarakpur,Lucknow
93.5 L-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Garden Bay Crown
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Madiyava,Lucknow
82.19 L-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Woods Kohinoor Jankipuram
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gaurabagh,Lucknow
64.23 L-1.05 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Reciprocal Green
Residential Plots
Jankipuram Garden,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Oro Atlantis
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jankipuram,Lucknow
70.32 L-1.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Skywalk
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Madiyava,Lucknow
86.46 L-1.54 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Oro County
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Jankipuram,Lucknow
58.24 L-99.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Twin Towers
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Mutkkipur,Lucknow
80.76 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Oro Utsav
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Jankipuram,Lucknow
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Tryambakam Developers
Residential Plots
Jankipuram,Lucknow