Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Krishna Nagar, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Krishna Nagar? Housing.com offers 1+ 2 BHK Flats & 10+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 20+ New Projects, 54+ Resale Properties and 11+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Krishna Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Krishna Nagar, Lucknow - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
AK Odin Apartments (1008 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Krishna Nagar, Lucknow
...Read more
AI
AK Infra and Reality Developers
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Krishna Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request

Nearby Properties Around (Krishna Nagar)

LR
Laxmi Real Estate
1/12
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Eldeco II

2 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1417 - 2178 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2032
NG
Nilansh Group
1/34
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Aishbagh

2 BHK Flat
₹81.31 L - 89.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1084 - 2110 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
Abhishek Tiwari
Owner
1/17
6.2 kms away
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
UP Sainik School- 0.4 kmTaskar - India's 1st Healthcare Mall- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 4.8 kmPizza Cave Sarojni Na...+ More
Mohammad Ghufran Amin Siddiqui
Owner
1/10
6.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmAjanta Hospital and IVF Centre- 0.1 kmHusain Ganj Metro Station- 1.7 kmSharma Ji Ki Chai- 0.1 k...+ More
Anayrajsingh1245
Owner
1/31
6.6 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹62.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Vishwanath Academy- 0.1 kmJavitri Hospital & Test Tube Baby Center- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 8.6 kmSHRI GANPATI SW...+ More
Shruti
Owner
1/7
1.1 kms away
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmSingar Nagar Metro Station- 1.4 kmThe Piccadily...+ More
Ritesh Kumar
Owner
1/12
2.0 kms away
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
884 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmAlambagh Metro Station- 1.2 kmThe Piccadily Luc...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Krishna Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Nilansh Celeste
4.40 kmfrom
₹81.31 L - 1.58 Cr
Nilansh Celeste
Nilansh Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Aishbagh, Lucknow
NG
Nilansh Group
Developer
Ansh
Owner
1/2
2.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmAlambagh Metro Station- 0.5 kmMilan~A Specialit...+ More
Anshit Gupta
Owner
1/8
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmTransport Nagar Metro Station- 1.5 kmNew Gyani ...+ More
Mohd Mohsin
Owner
1/8
2.7 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmAlambagh Metro Station- 1.2 kmSharma Ji Ki Chai...+ More
AI
Aarohan Infra Developers
1/11
3.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Amausi

2 BHK Flat
₹59.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.78 L - 77 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1350 - 1750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2016
PI
Paarth Infrabuild Pvt. Ltd.
1/4
3.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Sindhunagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 475 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
LD
Lucknow Development Authority
1/5
3.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Transport Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹49.4 L - 50.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 1125 - 1430 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
LD
Lucknow Development Authority
1/5
3.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Transport Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹49.04 L - 51.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1125 - 1430 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
MB
Maya buildcon pvt ltd
1/5
3.7 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Talkatora

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 585 - 1400 sq.ft.
R
REPL
1/11
4.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Aurangabad Khalsa

2 BHK Flat
₹30.85 L - 37.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.15 L - 63.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 964 - 1970 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
Shekhar Agarwal
Owner
1/51
4.2 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹83.6 L
Avg. price: ₹6.66k/sq.ft
1256 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmTransport Nagar Metro Station- 2.9 kmThe Piccad...+ More
IR
Indraprastha Residency
1/18
4.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Amausi

2 BHK Flat
₹81.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1256 - 1447 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2020
Sharad Saxena
Owner
1/27
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.77k/sq.ft
1256 sq.ft
LD
Lucknow Development Authority
1/5
4.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sharda Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹42.42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹49.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.19 L - 63.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 995 - 1493 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Krishna Nagar, Lucknow

Vijay Nagar Colony
4,811
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.81%
Fall in last 1 Year
Krishna Nagar Colony
5,360
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.85%
Rise in last 1 Year
Manas Nagar
5,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhola Khera
8,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Krishna Nagar Village
4,148
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Krishna Nagar, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of AK Odin Apartments
2 BHK Apartment
Krishna Nagar,Lucknow
 

Popular Locality for sale around Krishna Nagar, Lucknow

Kesari Nagar
4,578
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pandit Khera
3 people rated this locality
4.08
4,136
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.68%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kanausi
5,451
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gopal Nagar Colony
4,432
Avg. Price per sq.ft
LDA Colony
6 people rated this locality
4.93
6,605
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.04%
Fall in last 1 Year
Alambagh
23 people rated this locality
4.82
5,643
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.13%
Rise in last 1 Year