Shalimar Corp Limited + 4 more1/256.1 kms awayZero BrokerageShalimar One World Marbella RERA2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow 2.5 BHK Flat₹1.3 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.49 Cr - 2.03 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.44 K - 14.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 965 - 1379 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029Contact
Pingaksh Associates Private Limited1/256.1 kms awayZero BrokerageValencia Tower RERA4 BHK Flat in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow 4 BHK Flat₹3.39 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.58k/sq.ftSizes: 2324 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028Contact
Base infra solutions1/326.9 kms awayZero BrokerageOro Atlantis RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Jankipuram, Lucknow 2 BHK Flat₹70.32 L3 BHK Flat₹90.34 L - 1.01 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1105 - 1525 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
GEGarg Enclave1/131.1 kms awayGarg Palm Paradise 2, 3 BHK Villas in Indira Nagar, Lucknow 2 BHK Villa₹59.82 L3 BHK Villa₹76.13 L - 83.75 LAvg. Price: ₹5.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1540 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2023Contact
ASAnee Shre Sai Infra Private Limited1/21.3 kms awayAnee Shakti Apartment Phase 1 RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Lucknow 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 591 - 1055 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2019Contact
Highbuild Infrastructure1/261.5 kms awayHighbuild Sky Ville 2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Lucknow 2 BHK Flat₹30 L3 BHK Flat₹36.25 L - 44.5 L3.5 BHK Flat₹41.75 LAvg. Price: ₹2.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 1780 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017Contact
Levana Group1/22.0 kms awayLevana Tirath Vikas Apartments 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vikas Nagar, Lucknow 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 808 - 1458 sq.ft.Contact
IIIndia Infrahitech Pvt.ltd.1/22.2 kms awayIndia Infrahitech Rohit Square 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vikas Nagar, Lucknow 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1060 - 1250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2020Contact
RARiverfront Apartment1/22.4 kms awayHalwasiya Riverfront Apartment 3, 4 BHK Flats in Butler Colony, Lucknow 3 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 2050 - 2550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2018Contact
Vijay Shri Constructions1/232.4 kms awayIndraprastha Anand RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Lucknow 2 BHK Flat₹85.41 L - 88.72 L3 BHK Flat₹1.1 Cr - 1.17 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.77 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1314 - 2730 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022Contact
Rohtas Projects Ltd.1/22.4 kms awayRohtas Oasis 1, 2.5 BHK Villas in Hazratganj, Lucknow 1 BHK VillaPrice on Request2.5 BHK VillaPrice on RequestSizes: 741 - 1000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017Contact
FPFaizan Properties1/32.6 kms awayFaizan A I Apartment 3 BHK Flat in Butler Colony, Lucknow 3 BHK Flat₹91.02 L - 1.04 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1230 - 1400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2015Contact
Sigma Rock Infraventures (P) Ltd.1/22.7 kms awaySigma Rock City RERAResidential Land / Plots in Aliganj, Lucknow 1000 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request4000 sq.ft PlotPrice on RequestContact
VIVJ Infracity LLP1/122.8 kms awayVJ DH 3 RERA2, 2.5 BHK Villas in Kalyanpur (East), Lucknow 2 BHK Villa₹34 L2.5 BHK Villa₹46 LAvg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 930 - 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020Contact
RSR S Builder1/112.8 kms awayR S Homes RERA3 BHK Villa in Vikas Nagar, Lucknow 3 BHK Villa₹50.4 LAvg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftSizes: 1200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2021Contact
PGPremium Green Estates1/32.8 kms awayPremium City RERAResidential Land / Plots in Aliganj, Lucknow 600 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2000 sq.ft PlotPrice on RequestContact
Eldeco1/82.8 kms awayEldeco Park View RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Triveni Nagar, Lucknow 2 BHK Flat₹49.56 L3 BHK Flat₹85.51 LAvg. Price: ₹5.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 859 - 1482 sq.ft.Contact
TLThe Lucknow Property1/22.8 kms awayThe Lucknow 1090 Apartment 2, 3 BHK Flats in Hazratganj, Lucknow 2 BHK Flat₹40.7 L3 BHK Flat₹48.1 LAvg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2021Contact
G.C.Construction & Development Industries (P) Ltd1/22.8 kms awayG C Signature 3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Flats in Butler Colony, Lucknow 3 BHK Flat₹95.6 L - 1.13 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.58 Cr - 1.73 Cr5 BHK FlatPrice on Request6 BHK Flat₹95.6 L - 2.86 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.38 K - ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 3880 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017Contact