Reset filters
Last Updated: Jul 25, 2022
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Mahanagar, Lucknow - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Mahanagar? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Mahanagar. ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Mahanagar)

SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
+ 4 more
1/25
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.44 K - 14.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 965 - 1379 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
PA
Pingaksh Associates Private Limited
1/25
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.58k/sq.ftSizes: 2324 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
BI
Base infra solutions
1/32
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jankipuram, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹70.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.34 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1105 - 1525 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
GE
Garg Enclave
1/13
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Indira Nagar, Lucknow

2 BHK Villa
₹59.82 L
3 BHK Villa
₹76.13 L - 83.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1540 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2023
AS
Anee Shre Sai Infra Private Limited
1/2
1.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Lucknow

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 591 - 1055 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2019
HI
Highbuild Infrastructure
1/26
1.5 kms away

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹30 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.25 L - 44.5 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹41.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 1780 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017
LG
Levana Group
1/2
2.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vikas Nagar, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 808 - 1458 sq.ft.
II
India Infrahitech Pvt.ltd.
1/2
2.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vikas Nagar, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1060 - 1250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2020

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mahanagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar One World Marbella
6.11 kmfrom
₹1.3 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Shalimar One World Marbella
Shalimar Corp Limited
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Valencia Tower
6.11 kmfrom
₹3.39 Cr
Valencia Tower
Shalimar Corp Limited
4 BHK Flat Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
PA
Pingaksh Associates Private Limited
Seller
RA
Riverfront Apartment
1/2
2.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Butler Colony, Lucknow

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2050 - 2550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2018
VS
Vijay Shri Constructions
1/23
2.4 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹85.41 L - 88.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1314 - 2730 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
RP
Rohtas Projects Ltd.
1/2
2.4 kms away

1, 2.5 BHK Villas in Hazratganj, Lucknow

1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 741 - 1000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
FP
Faizan Properties
1/3
2.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Butler Colony, Lucknow

3 BHK Flat
₹91.02 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1230 - 1400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2015
SR
Sigma Rock Infraventures (P) Ltd.
1/2
2.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Aliganj, Lucknow

1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
VI
VJ Infracity LLP
1/12
2.8 kms away
VJ DH 3
RERA

2, 2.5 BHK Villas in Kalyanpur (East), Lucknow

2 BHK Villa
₹34 L
2.5 BHK Villa
₹46 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 930 - 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
RS
R S Builder
1/11
2.8 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Vikas Nagar, Lucknow

3 BHK Villa
₹50.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftSizes: 1200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2021
PG
Premium Green Estates
1/3
2.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Aliganj, Lucknow

600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
E
Eldeco
1/8
2.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Triveni Nagar, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹49.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 859 - 1482 sq.ft.
TL
The Lucknow Property
1/2
2.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hazratganj, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹40.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2021
G&
G.C.Construction & Development Industries (P) Ltd
1/2
2.8 kms away

3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Flats in Butler Colony, Lucknow

3 BHK Flat
₹95.6 L - 1.13 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.73 Cr
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Flat
₹95.6 L - 2.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.38 K - ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 3880 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
OS
Orchid Sunshine
1/2
3.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Aliganj, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1000 - 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2018
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Mahanagar, Lucknow

6,006
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.88%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,083
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Mahanagar, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Gallant
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kursi Road, Mahanagar, Lucknow
2.21 Cr-3.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Gallant West
4 BHK Apartment
Mahanagar,Lucknow
6.02 Cr-6.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Property Marshall Orchid Villa
3 BHK Villa
Mahanagar,Lucknow
61.75 L-61.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Premshanti Usha Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Mahanagar,Lucknow
91.86 L-1.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MI M I Royal Apartment