Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

4 BHK for sale in Sector B Ansal API, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Sector B Ansal API? Choose from 5+ New Projects, 16+ Resale Properties and 1+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Sector B Ansal API. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Sector B Ansal API, Lucknow - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Baba Kailasha Encalve (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
Ansal Orchard Greens (1547 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
Ansal API Palm Grove Villas (3764 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Sector B Ansal API, Lucknow
Ansal Celebrity Greens (859 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
4 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Sector B Ansal API, Lucknow
...Read more
A
Akansha
1/12
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Plot in Sushant Golf City

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹85.2 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.28 Cr
4359 sq.ft Plot
₹3.1 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.27 Cr - 1.58 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.1k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
AA
Ansal API
1/17

4 BHK Flat in Sushant Golf City

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
AA
Ansal API
1/12

4 BHK Villa in Sector B Ansal API

4.5 BHK Villa
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.99k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2016
AA
Ansal API
1/18

4 BHK Flat in Sushant Golf City

2 BHK Flat
₹71.72 L - 73.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.83 L - 1.13 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.35k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
Nidhi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector B Ansal API for Rs. 13500000
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD Goenka School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmSachivalaya Metro Station- 14 kmPunjab Grill Lul...+ More