Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Ready to Move Properties in Vikrant Khand, Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
KP
Kutumbkam Properties
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
₹5.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.77k/sq.ft
6500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
IS
Ishaan Srivastava
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹3.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.88k/sq.ft
3228 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SKD Academy- 0.3 kmChandan Hospital- Best Hospital in Lucknow | Cardiac Hospital, Cancer Hospital Luck...+ More
Updated
2w ago
A
Amit
1/8
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Max Super Speciality Hospital LucknowClose to City Montessori SchoolClose to Railway Statio...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Kunal Makhijani
Owner
1/13
Resale
No Brokerage
LDA Parijat Apartment
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.3k/sq.ft
1630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenSports Facility

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vikrant Khand

Gallery Cover Pic of Suraj Oranje Castle
1.96 kmfrom
₹2.23 Cr - 4.79 Cr
Suraj Oranje Castle
Suraj Infra Ventures Pvt Ltd
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Manhattan Phase III
2.28 kmfrom
₹2.09 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Rishita Manhattan Phase III
Rishita Developer
4 BHK Flat Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow
RD
Rishita Developer
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Greens
4.67 kmfrom
₹45.18 L - 93.83 L
Greens
Shri Balaji Construction Co
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Naubasta Kala, Lucknow
SB
Shri Balaji Construction Co
Developer
RG
RP Green Estates Pvt Ltd
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Gomti Nagar

800 sq.ft Plot
₹4 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
Avg. Price: ₹500.0/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2015