Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Vihaan Heights

Sort by:
Relevance
VH
by Property Index

3 BHK Apartment

2 Acres

Vihaan Heights is a plush residency that comprises of opulent homes that exude sophistication. Your own living place simplifies easy connectivity to all points of interest in each and every corner of city. Being very well planned with modern features, the unique homes of Vihaan Heights are situated amidst green environment which gifts you a greener living. People living here will be offered with all types of facilities that they always desired for. It showcases clean and serene ambiance where you can love to enjoy each moment of life cherishing for a bright and secure future....Read more
Children's Play Area
Swimming Pool
Lift(s)
Valet Parking
RO Water System
24x7 CCTV Surveillance
+11
Vihaan Heights Project Images
BP
BNV Properties
1/42
New Booking
Vihaan Heights
RERA
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.65k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Abcd Xyz
1/11
New Booking
Vihaan Heights
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction