More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Attavar, Mangalore - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Attavar? Housing.com offers 49+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 57+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Attavar. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 4+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Attavar. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Attavar)

BB
Bhandary Builders
1/38
1.9 kms away

4, 5 BHK Flats in Kodailbail, Mangalore

4 BHK Flat
₹5.02 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹9.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 4180 - 8115 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
AB
Allegro Builders and Developers
1/20
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kudroli, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹73.8 L - 78.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 1183 - 1263 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
A
AYUB
1/5
3.2 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPOP FinishingClose to Indiana Hospital & Heart Institute (IHHI) - Mangaluru/Mangalore
RK
Rajesh Kumar
1/9
3.8 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationLift
A
AYUB
1/16
4.4 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to A.J. Hospital & Research CentreChildren Play Area
P
PRANAAM
1/8
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Urwa, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹72.03 L - 73.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1060 - 1770 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
RK
Rajesh Kumar
1/8
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyOpen Space Around
Vaibhav
Owner
1/23
5.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹88.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Mangalore (CBSE)- 0.1 kmA.J. Hospital & Research Centre- 1.8 kmMachali- 0.1 kmCity Cent...+ More
RK
Rajesh Kumar
5.2 kms away
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.76k/sq.ft
2830 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shakthi Residential School & College- 0.1 kmIndiana Hospital & Heart Institute (IHHI) - Mangaluru/Mangalore- 0.1 kmMach...+ More
A
AYUB
1/2
5.3 kms away
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
2610 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Podar International School Mangalore (CBSE)- 0.1 kmA.J. Hospital & Research Centre- 2.5 kmMachali- 0.1 kmCity Cent...+ More
AB
Atharva Builders And Developers
1/4
0.2 km away

2 BHK Flat in Pandeshwar, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 800 - 1060 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
SR
Shalimar Realty Holdings
1/15
0.3 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pandeshwar, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1140 - 1660 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
Sadananda
Owner
1/6
0.3 km away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manipal School- 0.1 kmKMC Hospital Mangaluru- 0.1 kmForum Mall Food Court- 0.1 kmCity Centre Mall- 0.1 km
SR
Shalimar Realty Holdings
1/3
0.4 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pandeshwar, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1100 - 1525 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
SB
Shalimar Builders
1/3
0.5 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pandeshwar, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹51.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.58 L - 75.6 L
4 BHK Flat
₹92.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1220 - 2210 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
Suvy
Owner
1/4
0.9 km away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.28k/sq.ft
3049 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Manipal School- 2.1 kmIndiana Hospital & Heart Institute (IHHI) - Mangaluru/Mangalore- 0.1 kmForum Mall Food Court- 0.1...+ More
RC
Rohan Corporation
1/6
1.0 km away

2 BHK Flat in Marnamikatte, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 695 - 710 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
YH
Yamuna Homes And Design
1/5
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bunder, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹37.63 L - 42.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1075 - 1685 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
LT
Land Trades Builders & Developers
1/8
1.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Shiva Nagar, Mangalore

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1590 - 2263 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
DS
D S Karthik
1/3
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mangala Nagar, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1225 - 1855 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Attavar, Mangalore

Gallery Cover Pic of Mohtisham Ivory Towers
3 BHK Apartment
Attavar,Mangalore
1.19 Cr-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mak The Address
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Attavar,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mohtisham Amity
2, 3, 5 BHK Apartments
Attavar,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Presidency Flora
2, 3, 5 BHK Apartments