Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

New Residential Projects in KS Rao Nagar, Mangalore

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in KS Rao Nagar? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in KS Rao Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in KS Rao Nagar, Mangalore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Livista Livista Linea (416 sq.ft)
Price on Request
KS Rao Nagar, Mangalore
Bhoomi Dhruva Residency (775 sq.ft)
₹25.58 L - 46.86 L
KS Rao Nagar, Mangalore
Guardian Cordel Cottage
Price on Request
KS Rao Nagar, Mangalore
...Read more
LL
LIVISTA LINEA
Gallery Cover Pic of Livista Livista Linea

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in KS Rao Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
BG
Bhoomi GroupS
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoomi Dhruva Residency

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in KS Rao Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹25.57 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.67 L - 36.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.87 L - 46.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2015

Nearby Properties Around (KS Rao Nagar)

BB
Bhandary Builders
1/38
5.0 kms away

4, 5 BHK Flats in Kodailbail

4 BHK Flat
₹5.02 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹9.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 4180 - 8115 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
AB
Allegro Builders and Developers
1/20
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kudroli

2 BHK Flat
₹73.8 L - 78.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 1183 - 1263 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
P
PRANAAM
1/8
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Urwa

2 BHK Flat
₹72.03 L - 73.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1060 - 1770 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
NP
NorthernSky Properties
1/9
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pumpwell

2 BHK Flat
₹93.03 L - 96.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 1180 - 1646 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
S
Space
1/3
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kankanady

2 BHK Flat
₹47.01 L - 62.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.01 L - 62.81 L
Sizes: 1000 - 1590 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017
PH
Presidency Homes and Infrastructures
1/8
1.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Jeppinamogaru

1 BHK Flat
₹38.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹56.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 610 - 1240 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2023
MS
Muhammad Salim
1/8
1.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Jeppinamogaru

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 475 - 1220 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
KM
K M Mehmood
1/2
1.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jeppinamogaru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 859 - 1321 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PH
Presidency Homes and Infrastructures
1/2
1.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pumpwell

2 BHK Flat
₹69.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1390 - 1830 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
MG
MAK Group
1/10
1.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kankanady

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1735 - 2010 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2015
YK
Yamuna kamaldeep Developers
1/2
2.0 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kankanady

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 745 - 1485 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
SB
Shreka Builders And Developers
1/9
2.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kankanady

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 479 - 904 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
YB
Yenmark Builders
1/7
2.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jeppinamogaru

2 BHK Flat
₹37.1 L - 40.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.25 L - 51.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1060 - 1480 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
LT
Land Trades Builders & Developers
1/5
2.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kankanady

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.35k/sq.ftSizes: 705 - 1960 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2018
MP
Mahabaleshwara Promoters and Builders
1/25
2.5 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kankanady

2 BHK Flat
₹78.05 L - 93.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 1364 - 2694 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2015
SP
Sagar Properties
1/5
2.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Maroli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 605 - 1375 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
SR
Shalimar Realty Holdings
1/7
2.5 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kankanady

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 960 - 2180 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
NI
Nforce Infrastructure India Pvt Ltd
1/5
2.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nandi Gudda

2 BHK Flat
₹41.52 L - 53.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.52 L - 53.64 L
Sizes: 880 - 1341 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
VB
Vishwas Bawa Builders
1/4
2.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bolar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 870 - 1320 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2019
LT
Land Trades Builders & Developers
1/6
2.7 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Kankanady

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 4765 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in KS Rao Nagar, Mangalore

Gallery Cover Pic of Guardian Cordel Cottage
Property
KS Rao Nagar,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoomi Dhruva Residency
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
KS Rao Nagar,Mangalore
25.58 L-46.86 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Livista Livista Linea
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
KS Rao Nagar,Mangalore
 

Popular Locality for sale around KS Rao Nagar, Mangalore

Bajal Jalligudde