Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 14, 2026
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Ladyhill, Mangalore - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Ladyhill? Choose from 4+ new & upcoming projects in Ladyhill. ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Ladyhill)

BB
Bhandary Builders
1/38
1.6 kms away

4, 5 BHK Flats in Kodailbail, Mangalore

4 BHK Flat
₹5.02 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹9.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 4180 - 8115 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
P
PRANAAM
1/8
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Urwa, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹72.03 L - 73.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1060 - 1770 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AB
Allegro Builders and Developers
1/20
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kudroli, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹73.8 L - 78.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 1183 - 1263 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
CD
Citadel Developers
1/5
0.4 km away

4 BHK Flat in Gandhinagar, Mangalore

4 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftSizes: 3075 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2022
PB
Poonam Builders
1/3
0.4 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Urwa, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1130 - 1600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2019
SB
Srinidhi Builders and Promoters
1/2
0.5 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ashok Nagar, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 690 - 1140 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2020
BG
Bhoomi GroupS
1/4
0.6 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gandhinagar, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1000 - 1495 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
PB
Poonam Builders
1/3
0.6 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kapikad, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 46.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1125 - 1360 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
PB
Poonam Builders
1/3
0.6 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gandhinagar, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1120 - 1620 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2024
PB
Poonam Builders
1/3
0.6 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gandhinagar, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 960 - 1495 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PB
Poonam Builders
1/3
0.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gandhinagar, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1060 - 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
BB
Bhargavi Builders And Developers
1/13
0.7 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Urwa, Mangalore