Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 872

New Residential Projects in Ladyhill, Mangalore - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Ladyhill? Choose from 4+ new & upcoming projects in Ladyhill. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Ladyhill, Mangalore - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Redrocks Blueberry Greens Plots (2439 sq.ft)
₹39.19 L - 2.11 Cr
Yeyyadi, Mangalore
Presidency Lifestyle (610 sq.ft)
₹38.5 L - 74.75 L
Jeppinamogaru, Mangalore
Land Celena Heights (1052 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kotekani, Mangalore
Nidhi Land The Sharon Rose (940 sq.ft)
₹49.35 L - 90.83 L
Bejai, Mangalore
Nest (1135 sq.ft)
₹35.19 L - 46.5 L
Maroli, Mangalore
Kamaldeep Anand Residency (780 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Maroli, Mangalore
Nforce Elanza (1316 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Attavar, Mangalore
Mak The Address (1135 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Attavar, Mangalore
Presidency Viva (1150 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Attavar, Mangalore
Presidency Sky Court (1415 sq.ft)
₹70.75 L - 1.56 Cr
Attavar, Mangalore
...Read more
P
propertydealmlr
Residential Lands for Sale in Redrocks Blueberry Greens Plots
2.45 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Yeyyadi, Mangalore

2439 sq.ft Plot
₹39.19 L
2743 sq.ft Plot
₹44.08 L
5008 sq.ft Plot
₹80.48 L
6315 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
10888 sq.ft Plot
₹1.75 Cr
13109 sq.ft Plot
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.61k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
PH
Presidency Homes and Infrastructures
1/8
5.54 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Jeppinamogaru, Mangalore

1 BHK Flat
₹38.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹56.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
LT
Land Trades Builders & Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Land Celena Heights
1.55 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kotekani, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
NL
Nidhi Land Infrastructure Developers India
1/3
1.6 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bejai, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹49.35 L - 55.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
MS
MB Suvarna Builders and Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of  Nest
4.03 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Maroli, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹35.19 L - 37.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.41 L - 46.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2016
KP
Kamaldeep Promoters
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamaldeep Anand Residency
4.13 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Maroli, Mangalore

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2019
NI
Nforce Infrastructure India Pvt Ltd
3.23 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Attavar, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2024
MD
Mak Developers
1/17
3.56 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Attavar, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2016
PH
Presidency Homes and Infrastructures
3.54 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Attavar, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016
PH
Presidency Homes and Infrastructures
3.17 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Attavar, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹70.75 L - 84.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.5 L - 1.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2014
LI
Landmark Infratech
Gallery Cover Pic of Landmark Grand City
4.39 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shiva Nagar, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
RC
Rohan Corporation
1/42
1.26 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bejai, Mangalore

1 BHK Flat
₹50.4 L - 58.68 L
2 BHK Flat
₹77.4 L - 81.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028
MM
Mukund MGM Realty
1/33
2.39 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Derebail, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2027
Updated
1w ago
RP
R P Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of R P Quadros Phill Crown
1.69 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bejai, Mangalore

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
Updated
1w ago
VE
Vishal Enterprises
1/12
6.18 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bondel, Mangalore

1 BHK Flat
₹18.2 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.76 L - 32.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹32.06 L - 43.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
CD
Citadel Developers
1/5
0.39 km away

4 BHK Flat in Gandhinagar, Mangalore

4 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2022
HL
HMA Land Pvt. Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of HMA Land Gulmohar Apartments
7.86 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vamanjoor, Mangalore

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
SC
Sindhu Corporation
Gallery Cover Pic of Sindhu Souparnika
0.76 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ashok Nagar, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
Updated
1w ago
MS
Mohammad Shameer
1/14
10.62 km away
Havva B
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Katipalla, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
Updated
1w ago
RC
Rohan Corporation
1/11
0.73 km away

4 BHK Flat in Gandhinagar, Mangalore

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2032
SB
Shalimar Builders
1/3
3.93 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pandeshwar, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹51.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.58 L - 75.6 L
4 BHK Flat
₹92.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/13
11.32 km away

3.5, 4 BHK Villas in Kotekar Village, Mangalore

3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2023
DC
Divakar Construction & Builders
1/2
2.94 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kadri, Mangalore

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2020
SN
Shree Nidhi Infrastructures
1/4
2.04 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Derebail, Mangalore

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2022
MP
Marian Projects
0.73 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Urwa, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹68.19 L - 70.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
P
propertydealmlr
Residential Lands for Sale in Redrocks Hilltop Plots
13.28 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kayarane JHC, Mangalore

962 sq.ft Plot
₹5.77 L
1938 sq.ft Plot
₹11.63 L
2987 sq.ft Plot
₹17.92 L
3824 sq.ft Plot
₹22.94 L
4738 sq.ft Plot
₹28.43 L
5574 sq.ft Plot
₹33.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹600.0/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2016
YH
Yamuna Homes And Design
1/5
2.54 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bunder, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹37.63 L - 42.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
II
In-land Infrastructure Developers
1/19
0.79 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gandhinagar, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹57.06 L - 59.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.74 L - 76.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2014
SA
S4 Associates
12.26 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Krishnapura, Mangalore

1 BHK Flat
₹17.21 L
2 BHK Flat
₹19.58 L - 26.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2015
MP
Marian Projects
1/9
2.39 km away
Marian Solace
RERA
4.3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Derebail, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹62.4 L - 71.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.69 L - 93.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Ladyhill, Mangalore

6,871
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Ladyhill, Mangalore

Gallery Cover Pic of Land Solitaire
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Apartments
Ladyhill,Mangalore
1.05 Cr-3.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Lotus Adelaide
3, 5 BHK Apartments
Ladyhill,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan Hill Crest
3 BHK Apartment
Ladyhill,Mangalore
1.19 Cr-1.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Lotus Ananya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ladyhill,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Yamini Amar Ganga
3 BHK Apartment
Ladyhill,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Land Ashoka Park
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ladyhill,Mangalore
25.84 L-58.33 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Atharva
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ladyhill,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GB Sai residency
Property
Ladyhill,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Atharva Atharva Padma Kusha
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ladyhill,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Abhiman Vinayaka
Property
Ladyhill,Mangalore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ladyhill, Mangalore

6,796
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,539
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.46%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,635
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,819
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bejai
3 people rated this locality
5
6,026
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
Derebail
1 people rated this locality
5
5,421
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,950
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,721
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,594
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lalbagh
5 people rated this locality
4.4
7,522
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Mangalore

7,391
Avg. Price per sq.ft
45.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.