Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Duplex Houses for Sale in Ashok Nagar, Mangalore

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Ashok Nagar)

LT
Land Trades Builders & Developers
1/44
1.6 kms away

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Flats in Ladyhill

2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 2.43 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹3.46 Cr - 3.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 1335 - 4410 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
Bharath Shetty
1/9
2.6 kms away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionPet FriendlyClose to Lourdes Central School
Bharath Shetty
1/16
3.8 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
1960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPet Friendly
NP
NorthernSky Properties
1/21
3.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Hampankatta

3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.22 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.01 Cr - 2.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2182 - 3716 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
MP
Marian Projects
1/13
4.2 kms away

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Kadri

2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.65 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr - 4.7 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.29 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1420 - 5925 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
Bharath Shetty
1/13
4.3 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Bharath Shetty
1/9
4.8 kms away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyPet FriendlyClose to A.J. Hospital & Research Centre
II
In-land Infrastructure Developers
1/58
6.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats in Konchady

2 BHK Flat
₹81.97 L - 82.27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.18 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.64 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1360 - 4090 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2014
AB
Allegro Builders & Developers
5.3 kms away

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Pandeshwar

2 BHK Flat
₹63.98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.89 L - 84.48 L
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.28 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹1.64 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1333 - 3520 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2014
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Ashok Nagar, Mangalore

Gallery Cover Pic of Sindhu Souparnika
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ashok Nagar,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Sudha
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ashok Nagar,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Land Ashoka Paradise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ashok Nagar,Mangalore
33.12 L-38.72 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Homeland Alina
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ashok Nagar,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Land Ashoka Excellency
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ashok Nagar,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Srinidhi Shrinidhi Ramdev Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ashok Nagar,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Datta Crystal
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ashok Nagar,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Godavari Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Ashok Nagar,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chirag Ocean Pearl
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ashok Nagar,Mangalore
22.5 L-50.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Adithri Sumangal
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ashok Nagar,Mangalore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ashok Nagar, Mangalore

Kasba Bengre
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Derebail