More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 522

Flats for Sale in Sector 114, Mohali - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 114? Housing.com offers 82+ Flats & 6+ Houses/Villas. Search from 48+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 114. Choose from 14+ New Projects, 47+ Resale Projects and 17+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 114. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 114, Mohali - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Sector 114, Mohali
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1000 sq.ft)
₹45.9 L
Sector 116, Mohali
Residential Plot (1026 sq.ft)
₹85.5 L
Sector 116, Mohali
3 BHK Villa (1260 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Sector 114, Mohali
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1375 sq.ft)
₹74.81 L
Sector 115, Mohali
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹74.96 L
Sector 115, Mohali
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Sector 115, Mohali
3 BHK Flat (2018 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Sector 116, Mohali
2 BHK Flat (1080 sq.ft)
₹59.9 L
Sector 116
4 BHK Villa (2180 sq.ft)
₹1.08 Cr
Sector 115, Mohali
...Read more
EC
ESTATE CAPITAL
1/10
New Booking
Gill Regal Residencia
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play AreaClub House
GE
GHAR EXPERTS
1/10
1.91 km away
New Booking
₹45.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyCommunity HallChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
ER
Earth Realty
1/8
2.06 km away
Resale
Signature Lake City
RERA
₹85.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1026 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Moha...+ More
Updated
1w ago
HR
Hinaysa Realtors
1/11
Resale
Ansal API Golflinks I
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.1k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyClose to Oakridge International School MohaliGated Com...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SH
SKY HOMES
Play video
1/41
0.84 km away
New Booking
Ubber Parkland
RERA
₹74.81 L
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaCommunity HallSewage Treat Plant
Updated
4d ago
SKY HOMES
1/41
0.84 km away
New Booking
Ubber Parkland
RERA
₹74.96 L
Avg. price: ₹5.55k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity HallChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
SB
Saheb BuildTech
1/12
1.23 km away
Resale
Leela Orchid Green
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityGated Community
DG
DAMC GROUP
Play video
1/20
1.43 km away
New Booking
SBP City Of Dreams Phase 1 A
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
2018 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 114

Gallery Cover Pic of Gill Regal Heights
2.14 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Gill Regal Heights
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 91, Mohali
GD
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana Heights
6.17 kmfrom
₹95.01 L - 1.99 Cr
Nirwana Heights
East Avenue Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana The Moksha
6.79 kmfrom
₹45.03 L - 1.11 Cr
Nirwana The Moksha
Nirwana Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
KR
Krisak Realtors
1/19
2.09 km away
New Booking
BJBF Heights
RERA
₹59.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.55k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Airport
GS
Gurshaanveer Singh
Play video
1/26
1.79 km away
New Booking
RBC Group Happy Home
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
2180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationHigh CeilingPool Facing
Updated
2w ago
SH
SKY HOMES
Play video
1/26
0.84 km away
New Booking
Parkland
RERA
₹72.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupCommunity HallSewage Treat PlantGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SKY HOMES
1/27
0.84 km away
New Booking
Parkland
RERA
₹72.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.34k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SH
SKY HOMES
Play video
1/26
0.84 km away
New Booking
Parkland
RERA
₹72.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
1378 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SKY HOMES
1/24
0.84 km away
New Booking
Parkland
RERA
₹72.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.32k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Oakridge International School MohaliClose to TempleGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SKY HOMES
1/26
0.84 km away
New Booking
Parkland
RERA
₹72.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.32k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallLiftChildren Play AreaClose to Mi Home- VR Mall, Mohali
Updated
2w ago
SKY HOMES
1/23
0.84 km away
New Booking
Parkland
RERA
₹72.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
1362 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionUtility Shops
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 114

Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana Heights
₹95.01 L - 1.99 Cr
Nirwana Heights
by East Avenue Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats
Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
SKY HOMES
1/26
0.84 km away
New Booking
Parkland
RERA
₹72.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingClose to Mi Home- VR Mall, MohaliChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
SH
SKY HOMES
Play video
1/25
0.84 km away
New Booking
Parkland
RERA
₹72.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SKY HOMES
1/23
0.84 km away
New Booking
Parkland
RERA
₹72.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SKY HOMES
1/23
0.84 km away
New Booking
Parkland
RERA
₹72.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.34k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated CommunityClose to Mi Home- VR Mall, Mohali
Updated
2w ago
SKY HOMES
1/28
0.84 km away
New Booking
Parkland
RERA
₹72.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
1378 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SKY HOMES
1/25
0.84 km away
New Booking
Parkland
RERA
₹72.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1349 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SH
SKY HOMES
Play video
1/28
0.84 km away
New Booking
Parkland
RERA
₹72.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.34k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SH
SKY HOMES
Play video
1/27
0.84 km away
New Booking
Parkland
RERA
₹72.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
1352 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingLiftCommunity HallRainwater Harvesting
Updated
2w ago
Virender Wadhwa
Owner
1/10
2.02 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Gillco Valley Sector 115
RERA
₹34.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago
SH
SKY HOMES
Play video
1/26
0.84 km away
New Booking
Parkland
RERA
₹72.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
1362 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SKY HOMES
1/32
0.84 km away
New Booking
Parkland
RERA
₹72.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
1363 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated CommunityFire Fighting System
Updated
1d ago
SRG Builders AND Promoters
1/22
1.82 km away
New Booking
JTPL City
RERA
₹36.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to Bus StopUtility ShopsGated Community
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/20
1.43 km away
New Booking
SBP City Of Dreams 2
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
2018 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 114, Mohali

Gallery Cover Pic of Gill Regal Residencia
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 114,Mohali
1.24 Cr-2.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AWHO Apartment
Property
Sector 114,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Land White City
Residential Plots
Sector 114,Mohali
81.88 L-1.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Anantham Elegant
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 114,Mohali
85.62 L-89.83 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal Happy Homez
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 114,Mohali
54.45 L-54.45 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal Exclusive
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 114,Mohali
51.96 L-51.96 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Ansal API Golflinks I
Residential Plots
Sector 114,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal Golf Links
3 BHK Villa
Sector 114,Mohali
1.2 Cr-1.2 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 114, Mohali

Sector 115
3 people rated this locality
4.5
5,133
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 113
6,277
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 92
5,708
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 116
1 people rated this locality
5
5,480
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.85%
Rise in last 1 Year
Landran
5,963
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.13%