More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 243

Flats for Sale in Sector 60, Mohali - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 60? Housing.com offers 46+ Flats & 19+ Houses/Villas. Search from 19+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 60. Choose from 14+ New Projects, 26+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 60. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 60, Mohali - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
6 BHK Independent House (13500 sq.ft)
₹16.0 Cr
Sector 70, Mohali
5 BHK Independent House (2050 sq.ft)
₹5.25 Cr
Sector 71, Mohali
Residential Plot (161 sq.yd)
₹2.85 Cr
Sector 70, Mohali
5 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹4.25 Cr
Phase 3B-1, Sector 60
7 BHK Independent House (3850 sq.ft)
₹10.0 Cr
Phase 1, Sector 55
Residential Plot (2362 sq.ft)
₹4.25 Cr
Sector 54, Mohali
3 BHK Independent House (2100 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
Phase 5, Sector 59
8 BHK Independent House (4500 sq.ft)
₹12.25 Cr
Sector 70, Mohali
3 BHK Flat (2545 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Sector 60, Mohali
3 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Phase 3B-1, Sector 60
...Read more
SS
Sukhdev Singh
Play video
1/24
1.62 km away
Resale
₹16.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.85k/sq.ft
13500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant
Updated
3d ago
GR
Gk Real Estate
1/4
1.49 km away
Resale
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.61k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
EK
EMM KAY ASSOCIATES
1/2
1.62 km away
Resale
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.77 L/sq.yd
161 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mohali- 0.1 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 km  ...+ More
MS
Manjeet Singh
1/3
Resale
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.61k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPet FriendlySmart HomeClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
GR
Gk Real Estate
Gallery Cover Image of 3850 Sq.ft 7 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 55 for Rs. 100000000
1.93 km away
Resale
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.97k/sq.ft
3850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
EK
EMM KAY ASSOCIATES
1.4 km away
Resale
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.99k/sq.ft
2362 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gian Jyoti Global School- 0.3 kmMax Super Specialty Hospital, Mohali- 0.1 kmKatani Vaishn...+ More
Updated
3w ago
KK
Karan Kalra
1/4
0.81 km away
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.19k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyPet FriendlyRecently Renovated
AC
Anurag Chhabra
1/10
1.62 km away
Resale
₹12.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.22k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionRecently Renovated
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 60

Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Callista
4.07 kmfrom
₹2.71 Cr - 4.75 Cr
Noble Callista
Noble Dream Projects Private Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Mohali
WG
White Gold Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
4.10 kmfrom
₹1.76 Cr - 2.78 Cr
MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
MB Infrabuild Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lok Awas
4.57 kmfrom
₹51.9 L - 68.9 L
Lok Awas
Vera Developers
2 BHK Flat Sector 74 A, Mohali
VD
VERA DEVELOPER
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Gill Regal Heights
4.64 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Gill Regal Heights
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 91, Mohali
GD
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
Developer
PE
Primeland Estates
1/23
Resale
Ambika Florence Park Phase 3
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.25k/sq.ft
2545 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingPOP Finishing
Updated
4w ago
RT
Rajan Thakur
Play video
1/39
New Booking
Gulnaar Serene
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Chandigarh International Airport (IXC)Lift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Gurbir Waraich
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2950 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 62 for Rs. 27100000
1.86 km away
Resale
₹2.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.19k/sq.ft
2950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Small Wonder School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mohali- 0.9 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmBestech Square Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
H
Houseefy
1/6
1.4 km away
Resale
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.89k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundHigh Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
AC
Anurag Chhabra
1/9
1.49 km away
Resale
₹16.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.56k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
MS
Manjeet Singh
1/4
Resale
₹4.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.0k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Fortis Hospital MohaliClose to Indus HospitalClose to Smart Wonders School
Updated
3w ago
EK
EMM KAY ASSOCIATES
1/5
Resale
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Fortis Hospital MohaliClose to Temple
Updated
3w ago
MS
Manjeet Singh
1/4
1.49 km away
Resale
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlySmart Home
Updated
2w ago
Shahbaz
1/4
1.62 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyRecently Renovated
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 60

Gallery Cover Pic of MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
₹1.76 Cr - 2.78 Cr
MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
by MB Infrabuild Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lok Awas
₹51.9 L - 68.9 L
Lok Awas
by Vera Developers
2 BHK Flat
Sector 74 A, Mohali
VD
VERA DEVELOPER
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Janta Falcon View
₹3.1 Cr - 6.96 Cr
Janta Falcon View
by Janta Land Promoters
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
JLPL Industrial Area, Mohali
KI
Kavish Infra
Seller + 2 more
Sarabjeet Estates
1/2
0.92 km away
Resale
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago
MS
Manjeet Singh
1/4
1.49 km away
Resale
₹4.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
MS
Manjeet Singh
Gallery Cover Image of 4500 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 53 for Rs. 105000000
0.92 km away
Resale
₹10.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingHigh CeilingPet Friendly
EK
EMM KAY ASSOCIATES
1/2
1.49 km away
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.06k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.3 kmIVY Hospital Mohali- 0.3 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmB...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SE
SHRINATH ESTATE
1/5
1.4 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
Uttam
Owner
2250 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 71, Mohali
1.15 km away
Resale
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.11k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmIVY Hospital Mohali- 0.4 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmBestech Square Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
4d ago
W
Wahegurupropertieschd
1/9
1.62 km away
Resale
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.06k/sq.ft
2258 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
EK
EMM KAY ASSOCIATES
1/5
0.99 km away
Resale
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingGood Cross ventilationFalse Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
MS
Manjeet Singh
1/5
0.85 km away
Resale
₹4.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingGardenSports Facility
Updated
3w ago
MS
Manjeet Singh
1/3
1.4 km away
Resale
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantPet Friendly
Updated
3w ago
MS
Manjeet Singh
1/4
0.85 km away
Resale
₹4.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingSmart Home
Updated
3w ago
MS
Manjeet Singh
1/4
0.85 km away
Resale
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.61k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingGardenSports Facility
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 60, Mohali

13,761
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.66%
Fall in last 1 Year
23,064
Avg. Price per sq.ft
44.39%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 60, Mohali

Residential Lands for Sale in Velora Midtown
Residential Plots
Sector 60,Mohali
52.87 L-84.59 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SBP City of Dreams
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 60,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Emaar Mohali Hills
Residential Plots
Sector 60,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in GP Shaheed Bhagat Singh Enclave
Residential Plots
Sector 60,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Rakesh N M Enclave
Residential Plot, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 60,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambika Florence Park Phase 3
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 60,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Rakesh Rukmani Enclave
Residential Plots
Sector 60,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in B N Dhanoni Enclave
Residential Plots
Sector 60,Mohali
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 60, Mohali

Sector 61
2 people rated this locality
3.88
21,437
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 70
2 people rated this locality
4.8
16,740
Avg. Price per sq.ft