More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 626

Flats for Sale in Sector 92, Mohali - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 92? Housing.com offers 35+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 25+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 92. Choose from 5+ New Projects, 7+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 92. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 92, Mohali - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1125 sq.ft)
₹41.9 L
Sector 115
Residential Plot (918 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Landran
Residential Plot (810 sq.ft)
₹73.8 L
Sector 116
2 BHK Flat (1298 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Sector 116, Mohali
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Sector 92, Mohali
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2047 sq.ft)
₹1.22 Cr
Sector 113, Mohali
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2047 sq.ft)
₹1.26 Cr
Sector 113, Mohali
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹78.0 L
Landran, Mohali
5 BHK Duplex (3000 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Sector 114, Mohali
Residential Plot (1215 sq.ft)
₹59.9 L
Sector 116, Mohali
...Read more
SE
SHAN ESTATE
1/25
1.54 km away
New Booking
WWICS Imperial Heights
RERA
₹41.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyPower Backup24*7 Security
KR
Krisak Realtors
1/5
1.79 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
918 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Ma...+ More
RS
Rahul Sehgal
1/15
1.73 km away
Resale
Jubilee City Gardens
RERA
₹73.8 L
Avg. price: ₹9.11k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Guru Nanak Foundation Public School Sec 92 Mohali- 0.1 kmRadiance Hospital- 1.2 kmKFC- 0....+ More
KR
Krisak Realtors
1/15
1.3 km away
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.01k/sq.ft
1298 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
5d ago
JS
Jagtar Singh
1/23
New Booking
Acme Heights 92
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
SE
Saarthi Estates
Play video
1/15
2.1 km away
New Booking
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
2047 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SE
Saarthi Estates
Play video
1/15
2.1 km away
New Booking
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.16k/sq.ft
2047 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Ankush
Owner
1/3
1.76 km away
Resale
7C Aerotro Homes 1
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 92

Gallery Cover Pic of Gill Regal Heights
1.23 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Gill Regal Heights
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 91, Mohali
GD
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 2
6.51 kmfrom
₹2.03 Cr - 6.25 Cr
Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 2
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Penthouse,Flats Patti Sohana, Mohali
UC
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana Heights
6.33 kmfrom
₹95.01 L - 1.99 Cr
Nirwana Heights
East Avenue Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Medallion Aurum
6.46 kmfrom
₹3.25 Cr - 4.29 Cr
The Medallion Aurum
Turnstone Realty LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 67, Mohali
KI
Kavish Infra
Seller + 1 more
MM
MAA MANSA PROPERTIES
1/20
2.1 km away
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationSmart HomeClose to Oakridge International School MohaliGated Community
Updated
2w ago
PY
Property Yaar
1/13
1.62 km away
Resale
Den Art Dev Homes
RERA
₹59.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.93k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Moha...+ More
Updated
3w ago
NB
Nidhima Builders And Promoters
1/6
1.82 km away
Resale
Ess Aar Sunrise Enclave
RERA
₹35.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.99k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
GS
Gurvinder Singh
1/15
1.57 km away
Resale
Land White City
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 Security
RS
Raminder Singh
Gallery Cover Image of 1299 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Landran for Rs. 9291000
1.79 km away
New Booking
₹92.91 L
Avg. price: ₹7.15k/sq.ft
1299 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Utility Shops24*7 SecurityNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
PY
Property Yaar
1/18
1.54 km away
Resale
WWICS Imperial Heights
RERA
₹53.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Simranjeet Singh
Owner
1/8
1.7 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
AWHO Apartment
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
1641 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago
MS
Manjeet Singh
1/4
1.75 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
KG
KHALSA GROUP BUILDER PROMOTERS
Play video
1/18
1.24 km away
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.26k/sq.ft
1332 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 92

Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana Heights
₹95.01 L - 1.99 Cr
Nirwana Heights
by East Avenue Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats
Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
SD
Sukh Dhillon
2.03 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 0.1 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmMi Ho...+ More
SD
Sukh Dhillon
2.03 km away
Resale
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.11k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GN
Guru Nanak Properties
1/20
1.74 km away
Resale
ACME Eden Court
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.98k/sq.ft
1755 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPool FacingClub House
HH
Happy Homes
1/7
1.46 km away
Resale
Ansal Happy Homez
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.82k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Guru Nanak Foundation Public School Sec 92 Mohali- 2.8 kmSohana Hospital- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mal...+ More
PY
Property Yaar
1/20
1.74 km away
Resale
BJBF Heights
RERA
₹53.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.99k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
MM
MAA MANSA PROPERTIES
1/20
New Booking
Absolute Residency
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
1535 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityEarthquake ResistantClose to Sohana Hospital
Updated
2d ago
RH
RBC Happy Home
1/15
1.74 km away
Resale
Ansal Golf Links
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.72k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPark FacingVastu Compliant
Abhimanyue Mahajan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1087 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 114 for Rs. 7000000
1.64 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
1087 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Oakridge International School Mohali- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 0.1 kmBurger King- 1.6 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0....+ More
RS
Rahul Sehgal
1/4
1.57 km away
Resale
Land White City
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Oakridge International School Mohali- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
MJ
Maninder J Singh
1/21
1.41 km away
Resale
Vera Prestige Towers
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.47k/sq.ft
1376 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Vijay Garg
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1840 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 91 for Rs. 7000000
1.8 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 3.4 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 km
Updated
2d ago
SB
Saheb BuildTech
1/20
New Booking
Absolute Residency
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
ER
Earth Realty
1/8
1.18 km away
Resale
Ansal Ansal API Golf Links 2
₹71.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 92, Mohali

Gallery Cover Pic of Absolute Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 92,Mohali
73.9 L-98.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Acme Heights 92
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 92,Mohali
73.37 L-1.47 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in S S White City 74 92
Residential Plots
Sector 92,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Jubilee City Gardens Phase 2
Residential Plots
Sector 92,Mohali
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 92, Mohali

6,810
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 116
1 people rated this locality
5
5,480
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.85%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,963
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 117
1 people rated this locality
4.75
6,766
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 91
1 people rated this locality
5
13,077
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,963
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,277
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
12,828
Avg. Price per sq.ft
95.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
17,592
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,950
Avg. Price per sq.ft