Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 942

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Ambernath - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Ambernath? Housing.com offers 942+ 1 BHK Flats & 6+ 1 BHK Houses. Choose from 432+ New Projects, 343+ Resale Properties and 177+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Ambernath. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK Flats for Sale in Ambernath - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (605 sq.ft)
₹25 L
Ambernath East, Ambernath
Mohan Precious Greens (500 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Ambernath East, Ambernath
1 BHK Flat (1024 sq.ft)
₹25 L
Ambernath East, Ambernath
Yuvi Raj Residency (431 sq.ft)
₹26.7 L - 29.3 L
Ambernath East, Ambernath
1 BHK Flat (630 sq.ft)
₹26 L
Ambernath East, Ambernath
1 BHK Flat (746 sq.ft)
₹24 L
Ambernath East, Ambernath
1 BHK Flat (605 sq.ft)
₹25 L
Ambernath West, Ambernath
1 BHK Flat (693 sq.ft)
₹23 L
Ambernath East, Ambernath
1 BHK Flat (770 sq.ft)
₹26 L
Ambernath East, Ambernath
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹24.5 L
Ambernath West, Ambernath
...Read more
AH
Ashirwad Homes
1/29
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Ambernath East

1 BHK Flat
₹34.97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹49.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Rudra Realty
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Amrut Raj Regalia Phase 2
RERA
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
1024 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
RR
RUDRA REALTY
1/10
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Ambernath East

1 BHK Flat
₹26.66 L - 29.32 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.25 L - 37.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
D
DEVELOPERS
1/25
New Booking
Precious Icon
RERA
₹26 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3d ago
Rudra Realty
1/24
Verified
Resale
Panvelkar Aquamarine
₹24 L
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
746 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Rudra Realty
1/16
Verified
Resale
Raj Nirvana
RERA
₹23 L
Avg. price: ₹3.32k/sq.ft
693 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ambernath

Gallery Cover Pic of Thanekar BKC
4.85 kmfrom
₹31.99 L - 72.44 L
Thanekar BKC
Thanekar Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Badlapur East, Badlapur
TG
Thanekar Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nisarg Greens Phase II A
₹36.0 L - 54.7 L
Nisarg Greens Phase II A
Nisarg Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Ambernath East, Ambernath
AH
Ashirwad Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Iconic
₹43.71 L - 88.63 L
Shubh Iconic
Shubh Buildtech
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Ambernath East, Ambernath
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Patels Zenith
₹34.92 L - 70.0 L
Patels Zenith
Patel RPL Realty
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Ambernath West, Ambernath
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Rudra Realty
1/6
Verified
Resale
Sai Om Sai Towers
RERA
₹26 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Rudra Realty
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Patels Eternity
RERA
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemClub House
Updated
3w ago
RR
RUDRA REALTY
1/21
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Ambernath East

1 BHK Flat
₹26.01 L - 27.86 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30.59 L - 38.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
2w ago
RR
Rudra Realty
Play video
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Iskcon Residency Phase 1
RERA
₹27 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
RR
Rudra Realty
1/29
Verified
New Booking
Patels Prestige
RERA
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupClub HouseFire Fighting System
Updated
2w ago
RR
Rudra Realty
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Mohan Precious Greens Phase I
RERA
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFire Fighting System24*7 Security
RR
Rudra Realty
Play video
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Charms Global City
RERA
₹34 L
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
603 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub House24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Ambernath

Gallery Cover Pic of Nisarg Greens Phase II A
₹36.0 L - 54.7 L
Nisarg Greens Phase II A
by Nisarg Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Ambernath East, Ambernath
AH
Ashirwad Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Prime
₹42.63 L - 57.88 L
Kohinoor Prime
by Kohinoor Group.
1, 2 BHK Flats
Ulhasnagar, Thane
PP
Pravin Psk
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Eden Phase 1
₹30.97 L - 45.91 L
Kohinoor Eden Phase 1
by Kohinoor Group.
1, 2 BHK Flats
Kalyan East, Kalyan
L
LDS
Seller
RR
Rudra Realty
1/30
Verified
New Booking
Shubh Iconic
RERA
₹37 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupFire Fighting System
Updated
2w ago
RR
Rudra Realty
1/20
Verified
New Booking
Rkr Precious Empire Wing A B And C
RERA
₹23.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Rudra Realty
1/26
Verified
New Booking
Amrut Raj Regalia Phase 2
RERA
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.62k/sq.ft
691 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SR
Shreeji Realtors
1/11

1 BHK Flat in Ambernath East

1 RK Flat
₹21.44 L
1 BHK Flat
₹30 L - 34.66 L
2 BHK Flat
₹43.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
RR
Rudra Realty
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Precious Icon
RERA
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.62k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFire Fighting System24*7 SecurityClub House
B
BidDeal
1/23
Resale
Mohan Nano Estates
RERA
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
SD
Sai Developers
1/8

1 BHK Flat in Ambernath East

1 RK Flat
₹33.34 L - 43.44 L
1 BHK Flat
₹43.88 L - 53.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
D
Destination.homes24
Play video
1/7
Verified
New Booking
Charms Global City Type B2 Eiffel
RERA
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Dhiraj
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 535 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ambernath West for Rs. 2200000
Resale
₹22 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
535 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Fatima High School and Junior College Ambernath- 2.2 kmDr.Koltes Shree Seva Hospital .- 1.3 kmNawab's Kitchen- 0.1 kmMohan...+ More
Updated
5d ago
D
Destination.homes24
1/20
Verified
New Booking
Mohan Nano Estates III
RERA
₹20 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
425 sq.ft
Play video
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Swanand Bliss
RERA
₹26 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
695 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupClub House
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Ambernath, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Upper Thane
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
54.0 L-1.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MM Valley
1 BHK Apartment
Mumbra,Thane
37.73 L-38.39 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Amara
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kolshet,Thane
80.3 L-2.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Iconic
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ambernath East,Ambernath
43.71 L-88.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Oasis
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ambernath East,Ambernath
21.44 L-43.04 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Khatri Sparsh
1 BHK Apartment
Ambernath West,Ambernath
15.57 L-23.37 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Harishree Celestial 1
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ambernath East,Ambernath
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nilkanth Signia
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ambernath East,Ambernath
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rkr Precious Empire Wing D E And F
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ambernath East,Ambernath
22.81 L-35.24 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Anandi Madhukar Heritage Building A 1
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ambernath East,Ambernath
 

Popular Locality for sale in Ambernath, Thane

Mira Road East
36 people rated this locality
4.79
11,675
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ulwe
31 people rated this locality
4.42
8,901
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.59%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chembur
169 people rated this locality
4.71
25,292
Avg. Price per sq.ft