Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 103 of 103

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Hariyali, Vikhroli East, Mumbai - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Hariyali? Choose from 122+ New Projects, 49+ Resale Properties and 1+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Hariyali. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK Flats for Sale in Hariyali, Vikhroli East, Mumbai - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shraddha Pride (255 sq.ft)
₹81.9 L - 90.4 L
Hariyali, Mumbai
Geetnarayan OM GN Willows (356 sq.ft)
₹69.5 L - 79 L
Hariyali, Mumbai
Nirvaana Heights (401 sq.ft)
₹85.3 L - 1 Cr
Vikhroli East, Mumbai
V P Om Dhanlaxmi Heights (377 sq.ft)
₹89.7 L - 1.1 Cr
Vikhroli East, Mumbai
VS Royale 22 (435 sq.ft)
₹95.6 L - 96.1 L
Hariyali, Mumbai
Shraddha Bliss GS 47th Avenue (392 sq.ft)
₹90 L - 1.1 Cr
Vikhroli East, Mumbai
Shraddha Pinnacle (370 sq.ft)
₹95.6 L - 1.1 Cr
Vikhroli East, Mumbai
Peak 25 (371 sq.ft)
₹78.5 L - 83 L
Vikhroli East, Mumbai
Shraddha Passion (387 sq.ft)
₹89.5 L - 94.8 L
Vikhroli East, Mumbai
HPA Lareina Residency (415 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Vikhroli East, Mumbai
...Read more
SL
Shraddha Landmark
1/19

1 BHK Flat in Hariyali

1 RK Flat
₹57.2 L
1 BHK Flat
₹81.87 L - 90.39 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
GI
Geetnarayan Infra LLP
1/11

1 BHK Flat in Hariyali

1 BHK Flat
₹69.5 L - 79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹99 L - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
Updated
2w ago
NC
NIRVAANA CONSTRUCTIONS LLP
1/17

1 BHK Flat in Vikhroli East

1 BHK Flat
₹85.32 L - 1.01 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
VP
V P Realty
1/13

1 BHK Flat in Vikhroli East

1 BHK Flat
₹89.7 L - 1.12 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
2w ago
VS
V S Developers
1/19

1 BHK Flat in Hariyali

1 BHK Flat
₹95.63 L - 96.07 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
SB
Shraddha Bliss Realtors LLP
1/3

1 BHK Flat in Vikhroli East

1 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 1.13 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
SL
Shraddha Landmark
1/17

1 BHK Flat in Vikhroli East

1 BHK Flat
₹95.61 L - 1.05 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Hariyali

Gallery Cover Pic of Vaibhavlaxmi Central Park
1.75 kmfrom
₹83.03 L - 1.37 Cr
Vaibhavlaxmi Central Park
Vaibhavlaxmi Builders and Developers
1, 2 BHK Flats Vikhroli East, Mumbai
PP
Prime prroperty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Atmiya Prime Vista Phase 2
2.20 kmfrom
₹98.0 L - 1.5 Cr
Atmiya Prime Vista Phase 2
Atmiya Properties
1 BHK Flat Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
S
Shikha
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Suncity Mars Wing B
3.37 kmfrom
₹1.1 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Suncity Mars Wing B
Suncity Housing
1, 2 BHK Flats Powai, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Adityaraj Greens
3.50 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Adityaraj Greens
Adityaraj Builders
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Powai, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
VB
Vaibhavlaxmi Builders and Developers
1/8
Peak 25
RERA

1 BHK Flat in Vikhroli East

1 BHK Flat
₹78.54 L - 83.03 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹78.5 L - 83 L
Avg. Price: ₹21.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SL
Shraddha Landmark
1/13

1 BHK Flat in Vikhroli East

1 BHK Flat
₹89.52 L - 94.8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
HS
HPA Spaces
1/8

1 BHK Flat in Vikhroli East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.07 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2016
VS
VL Savli Developers LLP

1 BHK Flat in Vikhroli East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹22.75k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/11

1 BHK Flat in Vikhroli East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr - 2.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.01 Cr - 3.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.71k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2007

Nearby Properties Around (Hariyali)

OM
Omproperties Management Services
1/19
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.38k/sq.ft
482 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramji Assar Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmCritiCare Asia Hospital- 0.1 kmAsalpha Metro Station- 5.5 kmMcD...+ More
SR
Spectraa Real Estate Advisory
1/32
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.05k/sq.ft
555 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGymnasium
SR
Spectraa Real Estate Advisory
1/25
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.23k/sq.ft
555 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGymnasium
OM
Omproperties Management Services
1/22
1.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.42k/sq.ft
482 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Godrej Memorial Hospital...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Hariyali

Gallery Cover Pic of Srushti Raj Siddhi
₹95.0 L - 1.47 Cr
Srushti Raj Siddhi
by Shrushti Raj Enterprises
1, 2 BHK Flats
Chembur, Mumbai
P
Prateek
Seller
OM
Omproperties Management Services
1/27
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.03k/sq.ft
795 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Godrej Memorial HospitalClose to TempleClose to Mumbai AirportNatural Light...+ More
JR
Jinklo Realtors
1/10
1.6 kms away
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.64k/sq.ft
582 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
RM
Rushang Mukesh Khokhani
1/19
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.36k/sq.ft
417 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Dr L H Hiranandani HospitalFire Fighting System
LR
LIVPEX REALTY
1/20
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mumbai AirportChildren Play AreaClub HouseGated Community
LR
LIVPEX REALTY
1/20
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.11k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Hiranandani Foundation School (Old Building)- 0.8 kmDr L H Hiranandani Hospital- 1 kmAsalpha Metr...+ More
AR
Aaradhya Realtors
1/19
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.55k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGymnasium24*7 Security
TL
TND Listings Pvt Ltd
1/28
2.8 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.64k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Xavier's High School & Junior College- 2.9 kmDr L H Hiranandani Hospital- 3.7 kmAsalpha Metro ...+ More
LR
LIVPEX REALTY
1/22
2.8 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.67k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Mumbai AirportChildren Play AreaGated Community
LR
LIVPEX REALTY
1/23
2.8 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.33k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Dr L H Hiranandani HospitalGymnasiumGated Community
P
Paras
1/23
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.89k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Ghatkopar Railway Station (E) Bus StopGymnasiumChildren Play ...+ More
P
Paras
1/29
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.76k/sq.ft
525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Ghatkopar Railway Station (E) Bus StopGated Co...+ More
4
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Hariyali, Mumbai

Pirojshanagar
26,073
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Godrej Colony
18,113
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.15%
Fall in last 1 Year
Godrej Creekside Colony
19,046
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.35%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kannamwar Nagar I
18,355
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ashok Nagar
16,081
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.71%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Hariyali, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Vistas
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
3.25 Cr-7.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vighnaharta Infinity
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
66.5 L-1.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raghav Ananta
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
1.12 Cr-2.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Natasha Atlantis
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
84.26 L-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shraddha Palladium
1 BHK Apartment
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
51.0 L-61.37 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Swami Rajanigandha CHSL
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
92.41 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Natasha Avana
1 BHK Apartment
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
68.0 L-97.72 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Reliable Unique Residency Vikarharta
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
76.0 L-1.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hirani Om Sukhkarta Heights